Statistics

Here are some live statistics about the KittyCatS listed on the web market. Click the tabs to choose the table. Click on the headers to sort. Click on the names to see the listed cats. Enjoy! :)

Owner NameListed Cats
NYGiantschick83 Resident336
Situazian Resident330
DaveXP Resident233
Valentino Magnifico196
Buttercupbabe078 Resident183
Aryanna Nitely149
Cloe Osterham144
Mondgefluester Resident135
davjam79 Resident132
shug Maitland115
Fr0styKing Resident110
Gib Bagley109
Takarra Fargis98
Brandy Wildmist98
Mondi Beaumont89
Roxi Firanelli87
Shyrel India78
Claire Faulkwing77
Inia Soulstar75
bloodmerrick Resident74
MusicalMystic Constantineau70
Erik Caxton70
Tristen Ansar69
Web Sass68
Dol Allen67
DominantAlex Scharf65
Lydia Sands65
SapphireJolla Resident64
KrystalClearly Resident64
TheGreatKane Resident63
PiperK Resident63
Crystal Hoffman58
Stangbo Resident53
Olgita Ruby50
Jug Runner48
Glamour Deluxe45
Marisa Blackrain45
PreciousRegn Resident39
Gbrewer1976 Resident39
Rachybob Resident37
lella Morigi36
mandy Rennahan34
Yoshila Resident34
MistressVengeance Resident34
Jade Verlaine33
xEifosx Resident33
AmiraFouad Resident31
Oktober Nightfire29
kandykisses99 Resident28
Bombpop115 Resident26
solyyy Resident26
Phantom Trommler26
lynne Pearl26
PetraLAlexander Resident25
Jhanelle Bonde24
VVoltS Resident24
Unalunaqat Resident24
clover77 Resident23
Tonya Zanzibar22
Elisabelle Resident21
MistressPrinnie Resident20
avroravderevne Resident19
Satre Inglewood19
lavendermoon Resident16
MadyHades Resident15
Takara Nightfire15
CodyLightning Resident14
Brie Reverie14
Marikit Cisse14
DJxPurity Resident14
Larainia Resident13
MissTrinaLee Resident12
Bambi Stickfigure12
kostas8813 Resident12
Stefhany Cisse10
Flair Daxeline10
PMadison89 Resident9
Kerringtonn Resident7
ShelleySerenity Resident7
DragonLadyShinobiaa Resident7
Stephanie Spellhunter6
PlaytimeAnna Resident5
Sweetdreams Dayafter4
Dimpz Morane4
Aimee Snoodle3
chrs1969 Resident3
Honeyhoneybee Resident3
RuckerMan Resident3
Noia Yoshikawa3
katrin Miklos3
lmtl30stm Resident3
SabrinaBreeBree Resident2
Mocava Resident2
MissEmma Ewing2
Setaris Resident2
LavitaLoca Vita2
TheDreaming Button1
Lizzie Unplugged1
Aika Nirvana1
MiniLavender Resident1
Tracee Seelowe1
Rayne Saltair1
Rogue Jinx1
ScoutJingles Resident1
Feather Fallen1

CostumeListed
Retro RoboCatS! - Kaleidoscope15
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL14B - Carnivalesque Baby12
Tiger! Tiger! Yellow11
Tiger! Tiger! Lime11
Tiger! Tiger! Orange10
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Illuminate9
uberCatS! - Truth9
Painted Love! - The Fisherman & The Siren8
DogCat! - HappyNewYear 20188
uberCatS! - Dare8
Tiger! Tiger! Red8
uberCatS! - uberBaby7
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Pumpkin7
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Melody6
Retro RoboCatS! - Apple6
Retro RoboCatS! - Strawberry6
KittyCornS! - Fantastic Journey6
Fall In Love - Four Ever All Ways5
Lucky Shamrock5
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Girl5
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Purrrmeate5
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 95
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Penetrate5
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Generosity5
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Pumpkin5
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Boy5
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed Mono4
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Unity4
ScaredyTatS! - Tricky Treat4
Fall In Love - Cinnamon Swirl4
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Beguiled4
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Boy4
Rainy DayDream - Gold4
Retro RoboCatS! - Grape4
Painted PansieS! - Celebrate4
Retro RoboCatS! - Orange4
Lucky Tiger Shamrock - St. Paddy's 20184
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Serenity4
ScaredyTatS! - Pumpkin Pie3
St. Paddy's Boy - Lucky Dream3
Tiger! Tiger! Blue3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Glory3
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Plum3
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blue3
Painted PansieS! - Awareness3
Painted PansieS! - Contemplate3
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 93
SuperCatS! - Captain Invincible3
Fall In Love - Sunshine3
RomantiCatS! - Precious Peasant3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Heartless3
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Girl3
Painted PansieS! - Meditate3
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Boy3
Maneki DreamS - Togetherness Dream3
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Girl3
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Girl3
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Girl3
St. Patrick's Day 2014 - Lucky Boy!3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Divinity3
Retro RoboCatS! - Lime3
Lucky Leopard2
Mummy Mia! - Pumpkin Puke2
Vamp Of The Dead2
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Green2
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Plum2
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bewildered2
The Royal King Of WinterLand2
The Royal Queen Of WinterLand2
Bold Love - V2
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Girl2
Delectable Darling - Dark Decadence2
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Pink2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Celebrate2
Rainy DayDream - Pink2
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Boy2
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Orange2
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Goldie2
Fall In Love - Endless Skies2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lady2
ScaredyTatS! - Happy Clowns2
RomantiCatS! - Lyrical Lassie2
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Girl2
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Prince2
Retro RoboCatS! - Blueberry2
ScareCrowS! - Orchid Mist Girl2
Team KittyCatS! - Tabby2
CostumeParty! - Holy Cow!2
sELFies! - Misfit2
Mardi Gras 2014 - Fat Cat Girl2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lad2
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed2
NutCracker SweetS! - Plum Pudding Girl2
Hard Boiled Bunny - Crazy Blue Dots2
fUn fLoWer - Garden Green2
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Beauty2
Ice Baby - Diamond Doll2
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Boy2
KittyCatS! 3rd Birthday - Blue Berry1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Lady1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Boy1
Love Letters - Adoration1
Scrambled EggS! - Deviled1
NutCracker SweetS! - Sour Ball Girl1
Bold Love - L1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Girl1
Tiger! Tiger! Rainbow Boy1
Garden Party - Blueberry Boy1
FrankenKitty - Orange Crushed1
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL11B1
Starry Starry Night - Silver & Pink Stars1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Man1
Devil Doll - Black Heart1
fUn fLoWer - Garden Gaze1
SuperCatS! - Danger Dudes - Purple1
RomantiCatS! - Knight Hood1
ScaredyTatS! - Itsy Bitsy Spider1
Delectable Darling - Whimsical White1
Baroque Baby - White - Collabor88 Anniversary1
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 554545-21311
SnowBabieS! - WinterTime - Boy1
SuperCatS! - Danger Dudes - Green1
The Royal RainDear - Lord Of WinterLand1
SnowBall - Winter 20121
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Boy1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Tranquility1
SnowBabieS! - WinterTime - Girl1
Fall In Love - Pumpkin Puddin1
ApRiliSh nO. 5052637053776480556944322301331
Le Tigre - Bengal1
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Golden1
CupidCatS! - Always & Forever - Boy1
Painted PansieS! - DayDream1
Painted PansieS! - Reflect1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Affinity1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Bengal1
Devil Doll - Lusty Lime1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Harmony1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Radiate Boy1
MonSter MaSh - TERRIBLE TAUNTER1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Sunshine1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Boy1
Til Death Do Us Part - Groom1
ApRiliSh nO. 2281466145100206263416085205411
NutCracker SweetS! - Green Gummie Boy1
Painted PansieS! - Muse1
ScaredyTatS! - Very-Scary Monsters1
Tiger! Tiger! Rainbow Girl1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Blue1
KittyCornS! - Sun Kissed1
Ice Baby - Crystal Sky1
RFL Seaons Of Hope - Winter1
Love Leopard - Wild Thing - Light Ambrosia1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Green1
FrankenKitty - Blue Bone1
Silly SpOOkS! - Skelebow1
New Year Peace - Sun1
Delectable Darling - Sumptuous Swirl1
sELFies! - Lucky Lime1
Soft Exposure 88 - Blue1
Day Of The Dead - Black1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bothered1
Baroque Baby - Black - Collabor88 Anniversary1
Fancie Ocicat - Pink Champagne1
MummyStein1
Painted PansieS! - Ponder1
The Royal Snow Angel - Princess Of WinterLand1
Bunny Baby - Yellow1
Painted Love! - In Bed The Kiss1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Girl1
FrankenKitty - Green Growl1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Rainbow1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Princess1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Charmed1
Speckled BunnyCat - Purple1
Delectable Darling - Coconut Milk1
cRaZy lOVe - Tender & True1
Purr BallS! - Ornamental Orange1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Boy1
FrankenPire1
World Soccer 2014 - Team Bengal1
Regal Royal - Dutchess1
Love Leopard - Wild Thing - Apple1
RomantiCatS! - Fair Lady1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Fantastic1
Abby Normal1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Rainbow Flowers!1
ApRiliSh nO. 6222204973395082483364465193481
Soft Exposure 88 - Plum1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Splendor1
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Boy1
Tiger! Tiger! Purple1
FlowerS & ShowerS - Rainbow1
Painted Love! - Birth of Venus1
Ice Baby - Canary Cloud1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Green1
Team KittyCatS! 2016 Burmie1
v2011 xoxo1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Girl1
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Boy1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Girl1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 254412-21221
Starry Starry Night - Silver & Blue Stars1
Regal Royal - Duke1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Boy1
Ice Baby - Pink Chill1
Love BirdS! - Deep Blue Sea1
Painted PansieS! - Presence1
Day Of The Dead - White1
Team KittyCatS! - Russian1
Fall In Love - Never Leaf Me1
Love Letters - Devotion1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Gold1
Painted Love! - The Kiss1
RomantiCatS! - White Knight1
KittyCatS! 3rd Birthday - Berry1
Wild FlowerS! - Wild Child1

FurListed
Russian - Black227
Abyssinian - Dark Chocolate198
Australian Mist - Blue Marble186
Burmilla - Chocolate Silver Shaded177
Toyger - Tan174
Tonkinese - Blue Mink143
Foxie - Salt & Pepper Mask133
Toyger - Caramel125
Bengal - Black119
Toyger - Silver106
Genesis - Ginger II96
Toyger - Coal92
Genesis - Mocha II89
Genesis - Patch II82
Chateau Cat - Pink & White No. 177
Genesis - Pearl II73
Balinese - Cream Lynx73
Burmilla - Lilac Shaded72
Genesis - Bandit II61
British Shorthair - Cream & White54
Confetti - CocoBerry52
Genesis - Mocha49
Russian - White48
Australian Mist - Dark Chocolate46
Toyger - Tawny44
Burmilla - Red Silver Shaded43
Genesis - Bandit43
Ocicat - Black43
Genesis - Patch41
Australian Mist - Light Chocolate Marble41
Burmilla - Blue Shaded41
Abyssinian - Ruddy38
Bengal - Copper38
Snowshoe - Cream37
Siamese - Chocolate Tortie35
Burmese - Sable35
Australian Mist - Snow34
Bengal - Snow34
Genesis - Ginger32
Chateau Cat - Slate & White No. 132
Abyssinian - Cinnamon30
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 230
Russian - Blue29
Scottish Shorthair - Brown & White29
Australian Mist - Lilac Marble29
Tonkinese - Champagne28
Confetti - AppleBerry28
American Shorthair - Red Tabby28
Burmilla - Black Silver Shaded27
Pandie - Ebony & Ivory27
Siamese - Seal27
Tonkinese - Natural Mink27
Abyssinian - Creme27
Genesis - Pearl26
Toyger - Snow26
Abyssinian - Black Silver26
Tonkinese - Blue Mink Tortie26
Foxie - Cocoa Cream25
Bengal - Sorell25
Balinese - Seal Lynx25
Abyssinian - Lilac23
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 123
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 322
Chateau Cat - Coffee & Cream No. 122
Bengal - Tawny22
Burmese - Flame22
Foxie - Argyle21
Foxie - Red Mask21
Australian Mist - Fawn21
Ocicat - Ebony Silver20
Snowshoe - Red20
Genesis - Domino V19
American Shorthair - Tawny Tabby19
American Shorthair - Red & White Tabby19
Maine Coon - Silver Tortoiseshell19
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 119
Australian Mist - Charcoal19
Balinese - Lilac Lynx18
Genesis - Coco V18
Bengal - Charcoal17
American Shorthair - Brown & White Patch17
Ocicat - Cinnamon Silver17
Bengal - Blue17
Foxie - Soft Black17
Balinese - Chocolate Lynx15
Foxie - Chestnut15
Siamese - Lilac15
Confetti - PlumBerry15
Pandie - Brown & White14
Burmese - Platinum14
Confetti - GrapeBerry14
American Shorthair - Blue Tabby14
Siamese - Blue14
Confetti - BlueBerry13
Siamese - Chocolate13
Confetti - OrangeBerry12
American Shorthair - Cream & White Tabby12
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 112
Snowshoe - Bluepoint12
Genesis - Flame IV12
Genesis - Domino IV12
American Shorthair - Silver Tabby11
Tonkinese - Lilac Tortie11
Ocicat - Blue11
Tonkinese - Blue Point11
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 110
Pandie - Fawn10
Genesis - Diamond II10
Abyssinian - Blue10
Genesis - Coco II10
Genesis - Smokey III10
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 29
Abyssinian - Salt & Pepper9
Confetti - TealBerry9
Maine Coon - Plush Calico Washed9
American Shorthair - Blue & White Tabby9
Genesis - Smokey V9
Burmese - Champagne9
Genesis - Domino9
Snowshoe - Chocolate9
Abyssinian - Fawn9
Genesis - Diamond IV9
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 29
Balinese - Flame Lynx8
Maine Coon - Plush Calico8
Foxie - Auburn8
Genesis - Diamond V8
Ocicat - Lavender8
American Shorthair - Silver & White Tabby8
Siamese - Blue Tortie8
Tiger! - BubbleGum8
Confetti - LemonBerry8
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 17
Genesis - Flame V7
Genesis - Flame III7
Chateau Cat - Silver & White No. 17
American Shorthair - Tawny & White Tabby7
Bengal - Silver6
Snowshoe - Lilac6
Chateau Cat - Tawny & White No.16
Foxie - Blondie6
Genesis - Domino III6
Ocicat - Tawny6
Pandie - Flame6
Siamese - Flame6
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 26
Genesis - Coco IV5
Confetti - CherryBerry5
Genesis - Domino II5
Genesis - Smokey IV5
Ocicat - Chocolate5
Genesis - Flame II5
Scottish Shorthair - Blue & White5
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 24
Burmese - Blue4
Pandie - Platinum4
Tiger! - Chartreuse4
Genesis - Smokey II4
Confetti - PinkBerry4
Tiger! - Lavender4
Confetti - LimeBerry3
Genesis - Coco3
Balinese - Blue Lynx3
Genesis - Coco III2
Tiger! - Turquoise2
Genesis - Flame2
American Shorthair - Cream Tabby2
Genesis - Smokey2
Australian Mist - Ginger1
Burmilla - Chocolate Caramel1
Genesis - Diamond1
Genesis - Diamond III1

EyesCur|BigCur|SmlMys|BigMys|SmlTotal Listed
Odyssey Bellini174249377485
Exotic Journey81215164199
Genesis Aqua15642710197
Genesis Sunflower14271423186
Genesis Evergreen143101512180
Genesis Bronze129191615179
Dry Olive81717115157
Passion13101689128
Exotic Breeze391483109
Galaxy Star118882109
Onyx1648798
Rainbow Prism4665975
Exotic Seas811124374
Jade1865368
Soul Whisper2785168
Genesis Meadow5183163
Strawberry Bellini31084162
Malachite19752556
Destiny Waters11593055
Genesis Sunshine4183355
Genesis Water4543153
Genesis Earth4522352
Tapestry Royale2473952
Changing Leaf23841651
Tapestry Harvest6483351
Odyssey Burst27541450
Genesis Odyssey 23465348
Autumn Leaf21171948
Odyssey Rainbow3833347
Beach Blue18851546
Pomegranate8672344
Odyssey Kaleidoscope8532743
Fancie Rose Diamond4622941
Apple2253241
18-carat Gold15561339
Soul Sparkle1558937
Exotic Treasure6032837
Grape Ice2162736
Canary2342635
Blush Quartz1162735
Fire6432134
Pewter9061934
Morning Glory11311833
Ice Crystal11261433
Galaxy Trip5112633
Sunset1187733
Azure6701932
Grotto0322732
Galaxy Moon0352331
Tapestry Organica0442331
Serenity10521229
Full Moon1222429
Light Wash0612229
Key Lime1063928
Twilight964928
Opaline1052228
Royal Sapphire1531827
Bronze3112126
Caramel3321826
Crystal Crush1122125
Pumpkin1241724
Double Odyssey Love1032024
Platinum3002023
Blacklight2021822
Fancie Indigo Diamond0221822
Crystal Dream1331522
Odyssey Dream0411722
Divine1221722
Tapestry Reef8111121
Fancie Teal Diamond0102021
Destiny Skyline0111820
Odyssey Cognac Wine0111618
Gerbera Orange0221418
Tranquility0421117
Crystal Berry3101317
Double Dip Flora0321116
Galaxy Sun1301115
Galaxy Comet324615
Galaxy Burst1011214
Galaxy Nebula041813
Uber Odyssey611412
Violet032712
Shamrock1001112
Genesis Odessey721212
Verdant220711
Odyssey Adore020911
Crystal Clear301711
Odyssey Cognac Moon131510
Galaxy Orbit0001010
Odyssey Carnival400610
BlueBerry020810
Peach Bellini11259
HuckleBerry00099
Odyssey Sorbet00189
Gerbera Blue12159
Midnight Sky30069
Wild Odyssey00099
Fancie Dusky Diamond00189
Oceania11248
Wild Cherry11068
Marble Magic03238
Mint Julep12148
Destiny Rivers00268
Odyssey Fire & Rain20248
Gerbera Purple11068
Sparkle Dream00167
Blue Ice00167
Mountain Mist00257
Tapestry Allure00347
Odyssey Galactic30047
Frost12047
Crystal Sea11147
Starry Baby Blues21036
Pink Ice00156
Mocha00066
Fancie Blue Diamond11226
Odyssey Sublime00156
Plum11046
Mercury00145
Fancie Green Diamond02125
Lemon10034
Moss00044
Lucky Irish Clover00044
Morning Dew01034
Gerbera Pink00044
Crystal Spring02013
Odyssey Wonder20013
Fancie Pink Diamond02013
Odyssey Terra01023
Surprise Sparkle00033
Double Odyssey Peace02013
Serendipity Glow00112
Odyssey Crystal Rose01012
Galaxy Gator00022
Odyssey Skyline01012
Ocean Mist10012
Grass00022
Meditation Bliss00011
Cognac10001
Odyssey Crush00011
Purple Rain00011
Serendipity Streams00011
Prismatic00011