Statistics

Here are some live statistics about the KittyCatS listed on the web market. Click the tabs to choose the table. Click on the headers to sort. Click on the names to see the listed cats. Enjoy! :)

Owner NameListed Cats
Situazian Resident336
Takarra Fargis243
Valentino Magnifico233
DaveXP Resident219
NYGiantschick83 Resident190
Mondi Beaumont169
Aryanna Nitely144
davjam79 Resident141
Mondgefluester Resident123
Fr0styKing Resident114
Gib Bagley110
shug Maitland109
bloodmerrick Resident106
Dol Allen83
MusicalMystic Constantineau76
Shyrel India73
Erik Caxton66
Tristen Ansar66
Jade Verlaine66
Claire Faulkwing65
Inia Soulstar65
Web Sass63
Olgita Ruby61
KrystalClearly Resident59
Lydia Sands59
Roxi Firanelli57
Oktober Nightfire50
Crystal Hoffman48
Marisa Blackrain45
Stefhany Cisse45
Rachybob Resident45
Jug Runner43
Yoshila Resident40
kandykisses99 Resident40
Stangbo Resident38
mandy Rennahan33
solyyy Resident32
TheGreatKane Resident31
lella Morigi31
Tonya Zanzibar31
Takara Nightfire28
VVoltS Resident28
DominantAlex Scharf26
Gbrewer1976 Resident26
PetraLAlexander Resident24
Vix118 Woodrunner24
Phantom Trommler23
Maverick MacIntyre22
lynne Pearl21
PMadison89 Resident19
Elisabelle Resident17
Unalunaqat Resident16
CodyLightning Resident15
JadenMason Resident14
Jhanelle Bonde14
MistressVengeance Resident14
Satre Inglewood13
Flair Daxeline12
MissTrinaLee Resident12
Marikit Cisse11
ShelleySerenity Resident9
YsabeauBlackheart Resident8
Buttercupbabe078 Resident8
PlaytimeAnna Resident7
MiniLavender Resident5
tonehka Resident4
Mocava Resident4
Lunasea Broome3
DJxPurity Resident3
chrs1969 Resident3
Honeyhoneybee Resident3
RuckerMan Resident3
Noia Yoshikawa3
Setaris Resident2
Zecilia Resident2
Rayne Saltair2
NekoLoveheart5weet Resident1
Tracee Seelowe1
Sleetah Lupindo1
1
TheDreaming Button1
Aika Nirvana1
Rogue Jinx1
Feather Fallen1

CostumeListed
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL14B - Carnivalesque Baby12
Retro RoboCatS! - Kaleidoscope11
DogCat! - HappyNewYear 201810
uberCatS! - Truth9
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Pumpkin7
Tiger! Tiger! Red6
SpiderCatS! - Hallow!6
uberCatS! - Dare6
Tiger! Tiger! Lime6
Tiger! Tiger! Orange6
uberCatS! - uberBaby5
Tiger! Tiger! Yellow5
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Pumpkin5
Lucky Shamrock5
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Illuminate5
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Girl4
Retro RoboCatS! - Strawberry4
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Boo!4
ScaredyTatS! - Tricky Treat4
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - BooBerry4
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Penetrate4
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Melody4
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Orangie4
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Oh Noooo!3
Fall In Love - Cinnamon Swirl3
Retro RoboCatS! - Grape3
Painted PansieS! - Awareness3
St. Patrick's Day 2014 - Lucky Boy!3
ScaredyTatS! - Happy Clowns3
Fall In Love - Four Ever All Ways3
Retro RoboCatS! - Orange3
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Plum3
ScaredyTatS! - Pumpkin Pie3
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jill3
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Boo Raspberry3
Mardi Gras 2014 - Fat Cat Girl3
SuperCatS! - Captain Invincible3
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blue3
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Raspberry3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Glory3
RomantiCatS! - Lyrical Lassie2
Retro RoboCatS! - Blueberry2
Painted PansieS! - Meditate2
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Beguiled2
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Green2
SpiderCatS! - Rawr!2
Retro RoboCatS! - Apple2
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 92
Glacier Snow - Winter 20162
Mummy Mia! - Pumpkin Puke2
Fall In Love - Sunshine2
SpiderCatS! - Scare Bear2
KittyCornS! - Fantastic Journey2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Girl2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Heartless2
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Girl2
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Boy2
St. Paddy's Boy - Lucky Dream2
Painted Love! - The Fisherman & The Siren2
Maneki DreamS - Togetherness Dream2
Tiger! Tiger! Blue1
SnowBall - Winter 20121
KittyCornS! - Sun Kissed1
Baroque Baby - Black - Collabor88 Anniversary1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Limey1
NutCracker SweetS! - Sour Ball Girl1
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Boy1
Rainy DayDream - Violet1
Painted Love! - Birth of Venus1
Devil Doll - Black Heart1
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 554545-21311
Fall In Love - Endless Skies1
sELFies! - Lucky Lime1
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Boy1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Pink1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Splendor1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Plum1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Girl1
Silly SpOOkS! - Sneaky1
Painted Love! - The Kiss1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Prince1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bewildered1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Boy1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Lemony1
Tiger! Tiger! Rainbow Boy1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Rainbow1
Scrambled EggS! - Deviled1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Girl1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Boy1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blood1
cRaZy lOVe - Tender & True1
MonSter MaSh - FURIOUS FIEND1
NutCracker SweetS! - Green Gummie Boy1
CostumeParty! - Holy Cow!1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Gold1
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Boy1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Green1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Green1
Lucky Leopard1
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Girl1
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Girl1
Silly SpOOkS! - HaPPy1
Lucky Tiger Shamrock - St. Paddy's 20181
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Girl1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Unity1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Grapey1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Beauty1
Love Leopard - Wild Thing - Light Ambrosia1
SpiderCatS! - The Widower1
Retro RoboCatS! - Lime1
RomantiCatS! - Precious Peasant1
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Boy1
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Radiate Boy1
Baroque Baby - White - Collabor88 Anniversary1
ScareCrowS! - Orchid Mist Girl1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Radiate Girl1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Celebrate1
v2011 xoxo1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 91
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Boy1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 254412-21221
SuperCatS! - Danger Dudes - Green1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bothered1
Silly SpOOkS! - Scorned1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Yellow1
Painted PansieS! - Muse1
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jack1
SnowBabieS! - WinterTime - Boy1
SpiderCatS! - Happy!1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Affinity1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Disarmed1
World Soccer 2014 - Team Bengal1
Fall In Love - Never Leaf Me1
Rainy DayDream - Gold1
RomantiCatS! - Fair Lady1

FurListed
Russian - Black206
Burmilla - Chocolate Silver Shaded174
Toyger - Tan172
Australian Mist - Blue Marble152
Abyssinian - Dark Chocolate129
Foxie - Salt & Pepper Mask117
Bengal - Black107
Tonkinese - Blue Mink101
Toyger - Caramel94
Toyger - Silver86
Genesis - Mocha II85
Genesis - Ginger II77
Toyger - Coal74
Toyger - Snow73
Genesis - Patch II68
Chateau Cat - Pink & White No. 165
Genesis - Pearl II57
Balinese - Cream Lynx57
Genesis - Bandit II54
Russian - White53
Toyger - Tawny53
Burmilla - Blue Shaded47
Burmilla - Lilac Shaded47
Confetti - CocoBerry45
Australian Mist - Dark Chocolate44
British Shorthair - Cream & White43
Genesis - Bandit40
Burmilla - Red Silver Shaded36
Tonkinese - Natural Mink36
Siamese - Seal34
Genesis - Mocha34
Australian Mist - Light Chocolate Marble34
Genesis - Patch32
Scottish Shorthair - Brown & White31
Australian Mist - Snow31
Chateau Cat - Slate & White No. 131
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 229
Russian - Blue29
Australian Mist - Lilac Marble29
Burmilla - Black Silver Shaded28
Ocicat - Black28
Bengal - Copper28
Pandie - Ebony & Ivory27
Abyssinian - Ruddy25
Genesis - Ginger24
Siamese - Blue24
Tonkinese - Champagne23
Abyssinian - Cinnamon23
Abyssinian - Creme22
Siamese - Chocolate Tortie22
Maine Coon - Silver Tortoiseshell22
Burmese - Sable22
Foxie - Cocoa Cream22
Bengal - Snow22
American Shorthair - Red Tabby22
Tonkinese - Blue Mink Tortie21
Snowshoe - Cream21
Balinese - Seal Lynx20
Foxie - Soft Black20
Abyssinian - Salt & Pepper20
Foxie - Argyle20
Burmese - Flame20
Bengal - Sorell19
Foxie - Chestnut19
Foxie - Red Mask18
Abyssinian - Black Silver18
Confetti - AppleBerry18
Ocicat - Cinnamon Silver18
Chateau Cat - Coffee & Cream No. 118
Genesis - Pearl18
American Shorthair - Silver Tabby17
Australian Mist - Fawn17
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 117
American Shorthair - Tawny Tabby16
American Shorthair - Red & White Tabby16
Burmilla - Chocolate Caramel16
Ocicat - Ebony Silver15
Bengal - Tawny15
Genesis - Coco V15
Bengal - Charcoal15
Confetti - GrapeBerry15
Abyssinian - Lilac14
Snowshoe - Red14
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 314
Genesis - Domino V13
Australian Mist - Charcoal13
Confetti - BlueBerry13
Siamese - Chocolate13
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 113
Tonkinese - Lilac Tortie13
Siamese - Lilac12
Balinese - Chocolate Lynx12
Pandie - Brown & White11
Tonkinese - Blue Point11
Balinese - Lilac Lynx11
American Shorthair - Brown & White Patch10
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 110
Snowshoe - Bluepoint10
Maine Coon - Plush Calico Washed10
American Shorthair - Blue & White Tabby9
Scottish Shorthair - Blue & White9
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 29
Genesis - Smokey IV9
Tiger! - Chartreuse9
Snowshoe - Chocolate9
Burmese - Champagne9
Maine Coon - Plush Calico8
Balinese - Flame Lynx8
Siamese - Blue Tortie8
Burmese - Platinum8
Confetti - PlumBerry8
Abyssinian - Blue8
American Shorthair - Blue Tabby8
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 18
Foxie - Auburn8
Ocicat - Lavender8
Pandie - Fawn7
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 27
Siamese - Flame7
Pandie - Platinum7
Confetti - TealBerry7
Confetti - OrangeBerry7
Snowshoe - Lilac6
Genesis - Smokey V6
American Shorthair - Tawny & White Tabby6
American Shorthair - Cream & White Tabby6
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 26
Genesis - Flame IV5
Ocicat - Chocolate5
Confetti - LemonBerry5
Tiger! - Turquoise5
Foxie - Blondie5
Genesis - Smokey III5
American Shorthair - Silver & White Tabby5
Pandie - Flame4
Bengal - Silver4
Genesis - Domino IV4
Tiger! - BubbleGum4
Ocicat - Blue4
Genesis - Diamond IV4
Ocicat - Tawny4
Genesis - Domino III4
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 14
Genesis - Coco III3
Bengal - Blue3
Abyssinian - Fawn3
Genesis - Flame V3
Balinese - Blue Lynx3
Chateau Cat - Silver & White No. 13
Tiger! - Lavender3
Chateau Cat - Tawny & White No.13
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 23
Burmese - Blue2
Genesis - Diamond V2
Genesis - Flame III2
Genesis - Coco IV2
Genesis - Diamond II2
Genesis - Flame II2
Genesis - Smokey II2
Genesis - Diamond III1
Genesis - Domino1
Confetti - CherryBerry1
Confetti - PinkBerry1
Australian Mist - Ginger1
Genesis - Coco II1
Genesis - Domino II1
Genesis - Coco1

EyesCur|BigCur|SmlMys|BigMys|SmlTotal Listed
Odyssey Bellini173534329415
Exotic Journey3119140163
Genesis Evergreen1339119162
Genesis Aqua1226247159
Genesis Sunflower1017817133
Passion18111883130
Dry Olive6111493124
Genesis Bronze99685118
Soul Whisper231584104
Galaxy Star12796896
Onyx0828494
Exotic Breeze49135783
Rainbow Prism7765474
Exotic Seas64104868
Strawberry Bellini41083153
Malachite14752652
Autumn Leaf22272152
Pomegranate10613249
Tapestry Harvest2493348
Beach Blue16971547
Odyssey Burst24431344
Odyssey Rainbow2723243
Apple2143542
Jade0433340
Destiny Waters1372839
Ice Crystal13451638
Pewter74131337
Genesis Sunshine2564136
Sunset10107835
Destiny Skyline0182635
Exotic Treasure6032635
Genesis Odyssey 22461334
Blush Quartz1062734
Canary2162534
Tapestry Royale3272234
Changing Leaf15531134
Fire3212733
Genesis Earth2344132
Fancie Rose Diamond4412332
Odyssey Kaleidoscope7312031
Grape Ice2050631
18-carat Gold7641330
Genesis Meadow2151128
Marble Magic0217827
Bronze7101826
Key Lime863926
Serenity11121226
Azure4511525
Pumpkin1241825
Soul Sparkle1114824
Blacklight2041824
Genesis Water1851024
Galaxy Moon0351624
Platinum2002123
Twilight1044523
Galaxy Trip1102022
Tapestry Reef1022721
Double Odyssey Love0051419
Full Moon0111618
Gerbera Orange0131418
Morning Glory721818
Double Dip Flora1311318
Royal Sapphire0621018
Caramel1201518
Light Wash0331117
Grotto0111517
Tapestry Organica0011617
Crystal Crush0101617
Fancie Indigo Diamond0221317
Galaxy Comet243817
Odyssey Adore0211316
Divine0121316
Crystal Dream1311116
Crystal Berry4101015
Fancie Teal Diamond0101415
Galaxy Orbit0011415
Odyssey Dream0301114
Opaline0011314
Galaxy Sun1201114
Odyssey Cognac Wine0111113
Uber Odyssey412613
Shamrock1001112
Crystal Clear300811
Galaxy Burst0001010
Violet021710
Tapestry Allure202610
Galaxy Nebula020810
BlueBerry00099
Peach Bellini10269
Meditation Bliss00189
Midnight Sky20079
HuckleBerry10089
Tranquility00189
Wild Cherry21069
Oceania11068
Sparkle Dream00088
Fancie Green Diamond05038
Odyssey Sorbet00268
Odyssey Carnival40048
Wild Odyssey00077
Lemon01067
Fancie Dusky Diamond00077
Blue Ice00077
Mint Julep11046
Lucky Irish Clover00066
Odyssey Cognac Moon11046
Genesis Odessey50106
Odyssey Fire & Rain10056
Odyssey Skyline41106
Odyssey Galactic31026
Starry Baby Blues01045
Moss00055
Frost02035
Gerbera Purple01045
Pink Ice00145
Plum11035
Crystal Sea11125
Fancie Blue Diamond00235
Mercury01034
Gerbera Blue00044
Purple Rain01214
Grass00134
Mountain Mist10214
Odyssey Wonder11013
Verdant10023
Odyssey Sublime00033
Double Odyssey Peace02013
Gerbera Pink00033
Morning Dew00033
Crystal Spring02013
Galaxy Gator11013
Mocha00022
Crystal Sun01012
Destiny Rivers00112
Odyssey Crystal Rose00022
Serendipity Stare00022
Odyssey Terra01012
Fancie Pink Diamond10012
Odyssey Crush00011
Ocean Mist01001
Serendipity Streams00011
Prismatic00011
Surprise Sparkle00011