Statistics

Here are some live statistics about the KittyCatS listed on the web market. Click the tabs to choose the table. Click on the headers to sort. Click on the names to see the listed cats. Enjoy! :)

Owner NameListed Cats
Situazian Resident320
NYGiantschick83 Resident296
Valentino Magnifico226
DaveXP Resident218
Mondi Beaumont162
Aryanna Nitely144
davjam79 Resident134
Mondgefluester Resident124
shug Maitland114
Gib Bagley109
Fr0styKing Resident108
Dol Allen87
Buttercupbabe078 Resident82
Shyrel India76
bloodmerrick Resident73
MusicalMystic Constantineau71
Claire Faulkwing69
Inia Soulstar68
Takara Nightfire68
Roxi Firanelli67
Erik Caxton66
Tristen Ansar66
Lydia Sands64
Web Sass63
Olgita Ruby62
KrystalClearly Resident59
DominantAlex Scharf58
Jade Verlaine58
Oktober Nightfire52
Crystal Hoffman48
Jug Runner47
Rachybob Resident47
Stangbo Resident47
Marisa Blackrain42
lella Morigi40
Yoshila Resident38
mandy Rennahan34
TheGreatKane Resident34
solyyy Resident32
Tonya Zanzibar31
Gbrewer1976 Resident30
MistressVengeance Resident29
Phantom Trommler27
Jhanelle Bonde27
Elisabelle Resident25
PetraLAlexander Resident25
lynne Pearl23
clover77 Resident23
VVoltS Resident23
MadyHades Resident21
Unalunaqat Resident17
lavendermoon Resident16
Brie Reverie15
PMadison89 Resident15
Satre Inglewood13
MissTrinaLee Resident12
Bombpop115 Resident12
Flair Daxeline12
Bambi Stickfigure12
CodyLightning Resident12
Stefhany Cisse11
Marikit Cisse11
Mareep18 Resident10
YsabeauBlackheart Resident8
Larainia Resident8
ShelleySerenity Resident8
DragonLadyShinobiaa Resident7
lmtl30stm Resident7
Diamond Streusel6
DJxPurity Resident5
Lizzie Unplugged5
PlaytimeAnna Resident5
fatimasimsmania Resident5
Mocava Resident4
RuckerMan Resident4
Noia Yoshikawa3
chrs1969 Resident3
Sweetdreams Dayafter3
Aimee Snoodle3
Rayne Saltair2
Honeyhoneybee Resident2
Maverick MacIntyre2
Setaris Resident2
TheDreaming Button1
avroravderevne Resident1
Aika Nirvana1
MiniLavender Resident1
Feather Fallen1
Tracee Seelowe1
Ariana Koray1
Rogue Jinx1
Sleetah Lupindo1
kathy0831 Resident1

CostumeListed
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL14B - Carnivalesque Baby12
Retro RoboCatS! - Kaleidoscope8
DogCat! - HappyNewYear 20188
uberCatS! - Truth7
Tiger! Tiger! Orange7
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Illuminate7
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Pumpkin6
uberCatS! - Dare6
SpiderCatS! - Hallow!6
Tiger! Tiger! Lime6
Tiger! Tiger! Red5
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Melody5
uberCatS! - uberBaby5
Retro RoboCatS! - Strawberry5
Lucky Shamrock5
Tiger! Tiger! Yellow5
ScaredyTatS! - Tricky Treat4
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Pumpkin4
Fall In Love - Four Ever All Ways4
SpiderCatS! - Scare Bear4
Painted Love! - The Fisherman & The Siren4
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Penetrate4
Retro RoboCatS! - Grape3
Fall In Love - Sunshine3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Divinity3
Painted PansieS! - Awareness3
ScaredyTatS! - Pumpkin Pie3
ScaredyTatS! - Happy Clowns3
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 93
SuperCatS! - Captain Invincible3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Generosity3
Painted PansieS! - Meditate3
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Plum3
Fall In Love - Cinnamon Swirl3
Retro RoboCatS! - Orange3
Mardi Gras 2014 - Fat Cat Girl3
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blue3
St. Patrick's Day 2014 - Lucky Boy!3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Glory3
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Girl3
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jill3
St. Paddy's Boy - Lucky Dream3
Retro RoboCatS! - Blueberry2
SpiderCatS! - Cat Trap2
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Green2
SpiderCatS! - Happy!2
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Girl2
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Girl2
Rainy DayDream - Gold2
SpiderCatS! - The Widow2
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Boy2
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Girl2
Mummy Mia! - Pumpkin Puke2
SpiderCatS! - Rawr!2
Retro RoboCatS! - Apple2
Maneki DreamS - Togetherness Dream2
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Girl2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Boy2
CostumeParty! - Holy Cow!2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Raspberry2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Orangie2
RomantiCatS! - Lyrical Lassie2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Girl2
Glacier Snow - Winter 20162
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Prince2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Heartless2
RomantiCatS! - Fair Lady1
Painted Love! - Birth of Venus1
Painted PansieS! - Muse1
Retro RoboCatS! - Lime1
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed1
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 554545-21311
Purr BallS! - Heavenly Hue1
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Boy1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Affinity1
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Boy1
FrankenKitty - Blue Bone1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Beguiled1
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Boy1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Sunshine1
Baroque Baby - Black - Collabor88 Anniversary1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Lady1
Love BirdS! - Deep Blue Sea1
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lad1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Princess1
Silly SpOOkS! - Scorned1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Boo Raspberry1
Rainy DayDream - Violet1
Purr BallS! - Garnet Grace1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Celebrate1
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Boy1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 91
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bothered1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Limey1
Team KittyCatS! 2016 Burmie1
FrankenKitty - Green Growl1
Painted PansieS! - Contemplate1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Oh Noooo!1
SnowBall - Winter 20121
ScareCrowS! - Orchid Mist Girl1
Painted PansieS! - Celebrate1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Beauty1
Scrambled EggS! - Deviled1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Boy1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Plum1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Disarmed1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Girl1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Gold1
Painted PansieS! - DayDream1
Tiger! Tiger! Blue1
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Girl1
Tiger! Tiger! Purple1
Lucky Tiger Shamrock - St. Paddy's 20181
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Girl1
FrankenKitty - Orange Crushed1
Painted Love! - In Bed The Kiss1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Splendor1
KittyCornS! - Fantastic Journey1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Man1
Silly SpOOkS! - Sneaky1
Speckled BunnyCat - Purple1
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Boy1
Devil Doll - Black Heart1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Boo!1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Bengal1
sELFies! - Lucky Lime1
Fall In Love - Endless Skies1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Pink1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Lemony1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Girl1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Crazy Blue Dots1
NutCracker SweetS! - Sour Ball Girl1
RomantiCatS! - Precious Peasant1
New Year Peace - Sun1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Rainbow1
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jack1
v2011 xoxo1
Garden Party - Blueberry Boy1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - BooBerry1
Lucky Leopard1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 254412-21221
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bewildered1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Orange1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Rainbow Flowers!1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Boy1
Baroque Baby - White - Collabor88 Anniversary1
Painted Love! - The Kiss1
KittyCornS! - Sun Kissed1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Serenity1
Silly SpOOkS! - HaPPy1
Fall In Love - Never Leaf Me1
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lady1
cRaZy lOVe - Tender & True1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Green1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Grapey1
Painted PansieS! - Presence1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Green1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Yellow1
SpiderCatS! - Meanie!1
World Soccer 2014 - Team Bengal1
NutCracker SweetS! - Green Gummie Boy1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Boy1

FurListed
Russian - Black216
Toyger - Tan163
Abyssinian - Dark Chocolate155
Australian Mist - Blue Marble154
Burmilla - Chocolate Silver Shaded148
Tonkinese - Blue Mink118
Foxie - Salt & Pepper Mask116
Toyger - Silver94
Toyger - Caramel88
Bengal - Black85
Toyger - Coal84
Genesis - Ginger II69
Toyger - Snow66
Chateau Cat - Pink & White No. 165
Genesis - Mocha II65
Genesis - Patch II63
Balinese - Cream Lynx62
Burmilla - Lilac Shaded59
Confetti - CocoBerry54
Genesis - Bandit II52
Australian Mist - Dark Chocolate49
Genesis - Pearl II48
Toyger - Tawny47
Russian - White45
Genesis - Bandit42
British Shorthair - Cream & White41
Genesis - Mocha36
Ocicat - Black36
Burmilla - Blue Shaded35
Burmilla - Red Silver Shaded34
Australian Mist - Light Chocolate Marble34
Tonkinese - Natural Mink33
Genesis - Patch33
Snowshoe - Cream32
Bengal - Copper31
Scottish Shorthair - Brown & White31
Abyssinian - Ruddy30
Chateau Cat - Slate & White No. 130
Australian Mist - Snow29
Tonkinese - Champagne29
Abyssinian - Cinnamon29
American Shorthair - Red Tabby28
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 228
Russian - Blue28
Siamese - Seal27
Siamese - Chocolate Tortie27
Balinese - Seal Lynx26
Burmilla - Black Silver Shaded26
Tonkinese - Blue Mink Tortie25
Burmese - Sable24
Genesis - Ginger24
Australian Mist - Lilac Marble24
Genesis - Pearl23
Foxie - Soft Black22
Abyssinian - Creme21
Foxie - Cocoa Cream21
Burmese - Flame20
Abyssinian - Black Silver20
Ocicat - Ebony Silver20
Foxie - Argyle20
Foxie - Red Mask19
Australian Mist - Charcoal19
Confetti - AppleBerry19
Chateau Cat - Coffee & Cream No. 119
Siamese - Blue18
Foxie - Chestnut18
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 318
Pandie - Ebony & Ivory18
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 118
Genesis - Coco V17
Bengal - Snow17
Abyssinian - Lilac17
Australian Mist - Fawn16
American Shorthair - Red & White Tabby16
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 116
Bengal - Charcoal15
Siamese - Chocolate15
Confetti - GrapeBerry15
Abyssinian - Salt & Pepper15
American Shorthair - Tawny Tabby15
Ocicat - Cinnamon Silver14
Confetti - BlueBerry14
Snowshoe - Red14
Bengal - Tawny14
Genesis - Domino V14
Pandie - Brown & White14
Maine Coon - Silver Tortoiseshell14
Siamese - Lilac14
Balinese - Lilac Lynx13
Tonkinese - Lilac Tortie13
Balinese - Chocolate Lynx12
Tonkinese - Blue Point12
Pandie - Fawn12
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 112
Abyssinian - Blue11
American Shorthair - Blue Tabby11
Ocicat - Lavender11
Burmese - Platinum11
American Shorthair - Silver Tabby11
Snowshoe - Bluepoint11
American Shorthair - Brown & White Patch11
American Shorthair - Cream & White Tabby10
Snowshoe - Chocolate10
Confetti - PlumBerry10
Siamese - Blue Tortie10
Burmese - Champagne9
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 29
Bengal - Sorell9
Maine Coon - Plush Calico9
Confetti - OrangeBerry9
Foxie - Auburn9
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 28
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 28
Genesis - Smokey V8
American Shorthair - Blue & White Tabby8
Genesis - Domino IV8
Confetti - TealBerry8
Ocicat - Blue7
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 17
American Shorthair - Silver & White Tabby7
Maine Coon - Plush Calico Washed7
Balinese - Flame Lynx7
Siamese - Flame7
Foxie - Blondie6
Abyssinian - Fawn6
Tiger! - BubbleGum6
Genesis - Smokey III6
Bengal - Silver6
Genesis - Flame IV6
Confetti - LemonBerry6
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 16
Genesis - Diamond IV5
Genesis - Flame III5
Pandie - Platinum5
Bengal - Blue5
Genesis - Smokey IV5
Snowshoe - Lilac5
Genesis - Domino III5
Genesis - Coco II5
Ocicat - Tawny4
Genesis - Flame V4
Chateau Cat - Silver & White No. 14
Genesis - Diamond V4
Genesis - Coco III4
Pandie - Flame4
Tiger! - Chartreuse4
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 24
Tiger! - Lavender4
Scottish Shorthair - Blue & White3
Burmilla - Chocolate Caramel3
American Shorthair - Tawny & White Tabby3
Genesis - Diamond II3
Ocicat - Chocolate3
Chateau Cat - Tawny & White No.13
Burmese - Blue2
Genesis - Flame II2
Genesis - Smokey II2
Balinese - Blue Lynx2
Genesis - Domino1
Confetti - PinkBerry1
Confetti - CherryBerry1
Genesis - Coco1
Genesis - Coco IV1
Genesis - Diamond III1

EyesCur|BigCur|SmlMys|BigMys|SmlTotal Listed
Odyssey Bellini113438339422
Exotic Journey51012142169
Genesis Evergreen13091110160
Genesis Aqua1262226156
Genesis Bronze101101111133
Genesis Sunflower10031018131
Dry Olive7131695131
Passion1491884125
Galaxy Star11897199
Onyx0838798
Soul Whisper3287285
Exotic Breeze3896080
Rainbow Prism6675877
Exotic Seas7794265
Jade0654455
Destiny Waters2294154
Strawberry Bellini3973352
Malachite13652549
Beach Blue17861748
Pomegranate9852547
Autumn Leaf20271746
Apple2153341
Odyssey Burst19431339
Odyssey Rainbow2722738
Changing Leaf17631238
Blush Quartz0153238
Genesis Earth2743337
Genesis Meadow2564136
Azure51111936
Tapestry Harvest2262636
Genesis Odyssey 22651335
Tapestry Royale3362335
Canary2332735
Odyssey Kaleidoscope7312334
Exotic Treasure7032434
Genesis Water2641233
Genesis Sunshine2363133
Fire4312533
Fancie Rose Diamond4602232
Ice Crystal9351431
Pewter6281531
Galaxy Moon1462031
Key Lime10731030
Sunset1056930
18-carat Gold6641430
Twilight1266529
Pumpkin1351928
Serenity10101425
Blacklight2041925
Soul Sparkle1315625
Destiny Skyline0151824
Bronze2102124
Grotto0212023
Grape Ice1261423
Caramel1221722
Platinum2002022
Light Wash0421521
Morning Glory8211021
Crystal Crush1111720
Opaline0121720
Crystal Dream1441120
Royal Sapphire0611320
Galaxy Trip1101719
Tapestry Organica0011819
Divine0121518
Double Odyssey Love0031518
Full Moon0211518
Fancie Teal Diamond0101718
Gerbera Orange0111517
Fancie Indigo Diamond0201517
Galaxy Sun1201316
Marble Magic253616
Double Dip Flora0311115
Galaxy Comet124714
Tapestry Reef3101014
Odyssey Dream0201113
Crystal Berry310913
Odyssey Cognac Wine0101213
Shamrock1001112
Galaxy Burst2001012
Crystal Clear300811
Galaxy Nebula040711
Tranquility011911
Uber Odyssey310711
HuckleBerry1001011
Violet022610
Oceania111710
Odyssey Sorbet00279
BlueBerry00099
Wild Cherry21069
Wild Odyssey00099
Gerbera Purple11079
Genesis Odessey62109
Peach Bellini10269
Galaxy Orbit00099
Midnight Sky30069
Odyssey Adore02068
Odyssey Carnival30058
Sparkle Dream00088
Lemon01067
Mint Julep12047
Verdant12047
Tapestry Allure10157
Odyssey Galactic31037
Plum11147
Fancie Dusky Diamond00077
Crystal Sea11136
Mountain Mist10236
Pink Ice00145
Blue Ice00055
Mocha00145
Odyssey Fire & Rain10045
Frost12025
Mercury00055
Fancie Green Diamond02125
Moss00055
Crystal Spring12014
Odyssey Sublime00044
Starry Baby Blues01034
Lucky Irish Clover00044
Purple Rain00224
Gerbera Pink00044
Morning Dew01034
Fancie Pink Diamond02013
Odyssey Terra01023
Grass00033
Odyssey Wonder11013
Double Odyssey Peace02013
Gerbera Blue00033
Destiny Rivers01012
Fancie Blue Diamond00022
Serendipity Glow00022
Odyssey Cognac Moon10012
Odyssey Crystal Rose01012
Galaxy Gator00011
Crystal Sun00011
Meditation Bliss00011
Odyssey Skyline01001
Ocean Mist01001
Serendipity Streams00011
Odyssey Crush00011
Prismatic00011