Statistics

Here are some live statistics about the KittyCatS listed on the web market. Click the tabs to choose the table. Click on the headers to sort. Click on the names to see the listed cats. Enjoy! :)

Owner NameListed Cats
Situazian Resident342
NYGiantschick83 Resident255
Valentino Magnifico227
DaveXP Resident215
Mondi Beaumont155
Aryanna Nitely144
Ariana Koray135
davjam79 Resident131
Mondgefluester Resident121
Fr0styKing Resident113
shug Maitland111
Gib Bagley108
Buttercupbabe078 Resident83
Dol Allen81
MusicalMystic Constantineau74
bloodmerrick Resident73
Shyrel India72
Claire Faulkwing68
Erik Caxton67
Inia Soulstar66
Tristen Ansar65
Lydia Sands63
Olgita Ruby63
Roxi Firanelli63
Web Sass63
KrystalClearly Resident59
Jade Verlaine56
Oktober Nightfire52
lella Morigi50
Crystal Hoffman48
Jug Runner47
Marisa Blackrain44
Rachybob Resident41
kandykisses99 Resident40
Yoshila Resident39
TheGreatKane Resident34
mandy Rennahan33
solyyy Resident32
Tonya Zanzibar31
MistressVengeance Resident29
Gbrewer1976 Resident29
Takara Nightfire28
Stangbo Resident28
DominantAlex Scharf27
VVoltS Resident26
Elisabelle Resident26
MadyHades Resident25
Maverick MacIntyre25
PetraLAlexander Resident24
Phantom Trommler23
lynne Pearl22
Cloe Osterham18
Brie Reverie15
Unalunaqat Resident15
JadenMason Resident14
MissTrinaLee Resident14
Jhanelle Bonde14
PMadison89 Resident14
CodyLightning Resident13
Satre Inglewood13
Flair Daxeline13
Stefhany Cisse11
Marikit Cisse11
ShelleySerenity Resident10
Bombpop115 Resident8
YsabeauBlackheart Resident8
PlaytimeAnna Resident7
DragonLadyShinobiaa Resident7
Larainia Resident6
fatimasimsmania Resident5
MiniLavender Resident5
Sleetah Lupindo4
Mocava Resident4
RuckerMan Resident4
Honeyhoneybee Resident3
DJxPurity Resident3
Sweetdreams Dayafter3
Noia Yoshikawa3
chrs1969 Resident3
Rayne Saltair2
Setaris Resident2
Aika Nirvana1
Feather Fallen1
Tracee Seelowe1
Rogue Jinx1
TheDreaming Button1
avroravderevne Resident1

CostumeListed
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL14B - Carnivalesque Baby12
Retro RoboCatS! - Kaleidoscope10
DogCat! - HappyNewYear 20189
uberCatS! - Truth7
uberCatS! - Dare6
Tiger! Tiger! Orange6
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Pumpkin6
Tiger! Tiger! Lime6
Lucky Shamrock5
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Melody5
Tiger! Tiger! Yellow5
SpiderCatS! - Hallow!5
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Illuminate5
SpiderCatS! - Scare Bear5
Tiger! Tiger! Red5
Retro RoboCatS! - Strawberry4
Painted Love! - The Fisherman & The Siren4
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Pumpkin4
Fall In Love - Four Ever All Ways4
uberCatS! - uberBaby4
ScaredyTatS! - Tricky Treat4
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Penetrate4
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jill3
Mardi Gras 2014 - Fat Cat Girl3
Retro RoboCatS! - Orange3
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 93
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Plum3
ScaredyTatS! - Pumpkin Pie3
St. Paddy's Boy - Lucky Dream3
Retro RoboCatS! - Grape3
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blue3
Painted PansieS! - Awareness3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Glory3
Fall In Love - Cinnamon Swirl3
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Girl3
ScaredyTatS! - Happy Clowns3
SuperCatS! - Captain Invincible3
Fall In Love - Sunshine3
St. Patrick's Day 2014 - Lucky Boy!3
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Girl2
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Girl2
SpiderCatS! - The Widow2
Rainy DayDream - Gold2
Mummy Mia! - Pumpkin Puke2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Boy2
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Boy2
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Generosity2
Retro RoboCatS! - Apple2
Glacier Snow - Winter 20162
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Raspberry2
Retro RoboCatS! - Blueberry2
CostumeParty! - Holy Cow!2
RomantiCatS! - Lyrical Lassie2
Painted PansieS! - Meditate2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Girl2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Heartless2
Maneki DreamS - Togetherness Dream2
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Divinity2
SpiderCatS! - Cat Trap2
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Girl2
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Green2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Oh Noooo!2
SnowBall - Winter 20121
ScareCrowS! - Orchid Mist Girl1
FrankenKitty - Green Growl1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Green1
Silly SpOOkS! - Sneaky1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Boo!1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Prince1
SpiderCatS! - Rawr!1
Lucky Leopard1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Boy1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Crazy Blue Dots1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Rainbow Flowers!1
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Girl1
Retro RoboCatS! - Lime1
RomantiCatS! - Precious Peasant1
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Girl1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Girl1
Fall In Love - Never Leaf Me1
KittyCornS! - Sun Kissed1
Baroque Baby - White - Collabor88 Anniversary1
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lady1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Princess1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Celebrate1
Rainy DayDream - Violet1
Fall In Love - Endless Skies1
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Boy1
Silly SpOOkS! - HaPPy1
NutCracker SweetS! - Sour Ball Girl1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bothered1
New Year Peace - Sun1
Painted PansieS! - Contemplate1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Grapey1
v2011 xoxo1
Painted PansieS! - Muse1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Beauty1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Lemony1
Purr BallS! - Heavenly Hue1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 254412-21221
Garden Party - Blueberry Boy1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Disarmed1
World Soccer 2014 - Team Bengal1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Beguiled1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bewildered1
Painted PansieS! - DayDream1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Boo Raspberry1
Painted Love! - The Kiss1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Orange1
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jack1
Love BirdS! - Deep Blue Sea1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Boy1
Tiger! Tiger! Blue1
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lad1
Baroque Baby - Black - Collabor88 Anniversary1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Bengal1
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Boy1
cRaZy lOVe - Tender & True1
Devil Doll - Black Heart1
sELFies! - Lucky Lime1
Silly SpOOkS! - Scorned1
NutCracker SweetS! - Green Gummie Boy1
Painted PansieS! - Celebrate1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Pink1
Purr BallS! - Garnet Grace1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Gold1
Painted Love! - Birth of Venus1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Plum1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Girl1
SpiderCatS! - Happy!1
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 554545-21311
SpiderCatS! - Meanie!1
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Boy1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Rainbow1
Scrambled EggS! - Deviled1
Lucky Tiger Shamrock - St. Paddy's 20181
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Affinity1
RomantiCatS! - Fair Lady1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Lady1
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Boy1
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed1
KittyCornS! - Fantastic Journey1
FrankenKitty - Orange Crushed1
FrankenKitty - Blue Bone1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Man1
Painted Love! - In Bed The Kiss1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Yellow1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 91
Chocolate BunnyCat - Green1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Splendor1

FurListed
Russian - Black211
Burmilla - Chocolate Silver Shaded159
Abyssinian - Dark Chocolate159
Australian Mist - Blue Marble158
Toyger - Tan158
Foxie - Salt & Pepper Mask113
Tonkinese - Blue Mink111
Toyger - Silver96
Bengal - Black90
Toyger - Caramel84
Genesis - Ginger II73
Toyger - Coal70
Chateau Cat - Pink & White No. 166
Genesis - Mocha II62
Toyger - Snow61
Genesis - Patch II61
Balinese - Cream Lynx61
Confetti - CocoBerry60
Burmilla - Lilac Shaded59
Russian - White56
Tonkinese - Blue Mink Tortie55
Genesis - Pearl II53
Australian Mist - Dark Chocolate48
Genesis - Bandit II48
Toyger - Tawny46
Burmilla - Blue Shaded43
British Shorthair - Cream & White42
Genesis - Bandit41
Burmilla - Red Silver Shaded35
Australian Mist - Light Chocolate Marble34
Tonkinese - Natural Mink34
Scottish Shorthair - Brown & White33
Genesis - Patch33
Pandie - Ebony & Ivory33
Genesis - Mocha32
Burmilla - Black Silver Shaded31
Ocicat - Black30
Russian - Blue29
Bengal - Copper29
Abyssinian - Ruddy29
Australian Mist - Snow28
Snowshoe - Cream27
Tonkinese - Champagne27
Chateau Cat - Slate & White No. 126
Siamese - Seal25
Foxie - Cocoa Cream25
Siamese - Chocolate Tortie25
American Shorthair - Red Tabby25
Australian Mist - Lilac Marble24
Balinese - Seal Lynx24
Genesis - Ginger23
Foxie - Soft Black23
Foxie - Argyle22
Abyssinian - Cinnamon22
Abyssinian - Creme22
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 222
Genesis - Pearl21
Chateau Cat - Coffee & Cream No. 121
Foxie - Red Mask20
Burmese - Sable20
Siamese - Blue20
Confetti - AppleBerry19
Australian Mist - Charcoal19
Abyssinian - Black Silver19
Abyssinian - Salt & Pepper19
Bengal - Snow18
Ocicat - Ebony Silver18
Foxie - Chestnut18
Australian Mist - Fawn17
Foxie - Auburn17
Siamese - Chocolate17
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 117
Burmese - Flame17
American Shorthair - Red & White Tabby16
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 315
Siamese - Lilac15
Confetti - GrapeBerry15
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 115
Confetti - BlueBerry15
Genesis - Coco V15
Balinese - Lilac Lynx15
Genesis - Domino V14
American Shorthair - Tawny Tabby14
Ocicat - Cinnamon Silver14
Abyssinian - Lilac13
Bengal - Charcoal13
American Shorthair - Silver Tabby13
Bengal - Tawny13
Pandie - Brown & White13
Maine Coon - Silver Tortoiseshell13
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 113
Tonkinese - Blue Point13
Balinese - Chocolate Lynx12
Maine Coon - Plush Calico Washed11
Snowshoe - Red11
Tonkinese - Lilac Tortie11
Foxie - Blondie11
Confetti - PlumBerry11
Snowshoe - Bluepoint10
Genesis - Domino IV10
American Shorthair - Blue & White Tabby9
Confetti - LemonBerry9
Abyssinian - Blue9
Siamese - Blue Tortie9
American Shorthair - Blue Tabby9
Burmese - Platinum9
Confetti - TealBerry9
American Shorthair - Brown & White Patch9
Bengal - Sorell9
Confetti - OrangeBerry9
Ocicat - Lavender9
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 19
Burmese - Champagne9
Genesis - Smokey V8
Burmilla - Chocolate Caramel8
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 28
Balinese - Flame Lynx8
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 28
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 28
Pandie - Fawn7
Ocicat - Blue7
Maine Coon - Plush Calico7
Snowshoe - Chocolate7
Siamese - Flame7
American Shorthair - Silver & White Tabby6
Bengal - Silver6
American Shorthair - Cream & White Tabby6
Snowshoe - Lilac6
Genesis - Smokey III6
Pandie - Flame5
Tiger! - Chartreuse5
Pandie - Platinum5
Genesis - Smokey IV5
Genesis - Flame III5
Genesis - Flame IV5
Genesis - Diamond IV5
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 15
American Shorthair - Tawny & White Tabby4
Genesis - Coco III4
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 24
Bengal - Blue4
Genesis - Flame V4
Chateau Cat - Silver & White No. 14
Genesis - Diamond V4
Ocicat - Tawny4
Genesis - Coco II4
Genesis - Domino III4
Balinese - Blue Lynx3
Scottish Shorthair - Blue & White3
Ocicat - Chocolate3
Confetti - PinkBerry3
Abyssinian - Fawn3
Burmese - Blue3
Chateau Cat - Tawny & White No.13
Genesis - Coco IV2
Genesis - Diamond II2
Genesis - Flame II2
Tiger! - Turquoise2
Australian Mist - Ginger1
Genesis - Domino1
Genesis - Diamond III1
Genesis - Smokey II1
Confetti - CherryBerry1
Genesis - Coco1
Tiger! - BubbleGum1
Tiger! - Huckleberry1

EyesCur|BigCur|SmlMys|BigMys|SmlTotal Listed
Odyssey Bellini163240349437
Exotic Journey3912144168
Genesis Evergreen12210118151
Genesis Aqua1203197149
Dry Olive6121698132
Genesis Sunflower982820128
Passion1681784125
Genesis Bronze100787122
Onyx0738595
Galaxy Star10796894
Soul Whisper32146786
Exotic Breeze38125982
Rainbow Prism6795274
Exotic Seas5574663
Strawberry Bellini3973857
Beach Blue22861551
Jade0654051
Malachite13742549
Pomegranate10742748
Destiny Waters23103247
Apple2273546
Autumn Leaf19051741
Odyssey Rainbow2623141
Exotic Treasure7032939
Blush Quartz1163139
Genesis Sunshine2773239
Genesis Earth3044139
Fire3313138
Tapestry Harvest2282638
Changing Leaf16721237
Odyssey Burst19431137
Grape Ice2253535
Tapestry Royale3372235
Fancie Rose Diamond4602434
18-carat Gold8661434
Genesis Meadow2751033
Genesis Water2742033
Sunset958830
Genesis Odyssey 22241330
Ice Crystal9351330
Canary2142330
Key Lime1064929
Azure4611829
Pewter6281329
Pumpkin1351928
Odyssey Kaleidoscope6311828
Galaxy Moon0351927
Platinum2002527
Destiny Skyline0152127
Soul Sparkle1116826
Royal Sapphire01111426
Marble Magic0381526
Twilight1244525
Blacklight2041925
Grotto0611724
Morning Glory7221223
Caramel1321723
Divine1241623
Galaxy Trip1102022
Bronze2101821
Serenity8111121
Crystal Crush0111719
Opaline0021719
Double Dip Flora1311419
Crystal Dream1421118
Fancie Indigo Diamond0211417
Tapestry Organica0011617
Full Moon0211417
Tapestry Reef721717
Light Wash0321217
Gerbera Orange0111517
Double Odyssey Love0031417
Fancie Teal Diamond0101516
Galaxy Sun1101315
Odyssey Sorbet033915
Galaxy Comet133714
BlueBerry0201214
Crystal Berry2101114
Galaxy Orbit0001313
Shamrock1001112
Galaxy Nebula040812
Galaxy Burst1001011
Uber Odyssey310711
Crystal Clear300811
Odyssey Dream020911
Tranquility0011011
HuckleBerry200911
Genesis Odessey1001011
Odyssey Cognac Wine0001010
Midnight Sky301610
Violet021710
Peach Bellini202610
Wild Cherry21069
Tapestry Allure10168
Oceania11068
Wild Odyssey00088
Odyssey Adore02068
Lemon01067
Mint Julep21047
Fancie Dusky Diamond00077
Sparkle Dream00066
Crystal Sea11136
Odyssey Fire & Rain20046
Fancie Green Diamond04026
Blue Ice00156
Odyssey Galactic31026
Odyssey Carnival20046
Verdant11046
Gerbera Purple01045
Purple Rain00235
Pink Ice00145
Grass00145
Gerbera Blue00055
Frost12025
Mercury00055
Fancie Blue Diamond10135
Plum11035
Gerbera Pink00044
Mountain Mist10214
Morning Dew01034
Moss00044
Odyssey Terra01034
Starry Baby Blues01034
Lucky Irish Clover00044
Odyssey Sublime00044
Double Odyssey Peace02013
Ocean Mist01113
Crystal Spring02013
Meditation Bliss00033
Mocha00033
Odyssey Wonder11013
Odyssey Crystal Rose01023
Odyssey Cognac Moon10012
Crystal Sun01012
Destiny Rivers00112
Fancie Pink Diamond01012
Prismatic00011
Odyssey Skyline01001
Odyssey Crush00011
Serendipity Streams00011
Surprise Sparkle00011
Galaxy Gator00011