Statistics

Here are some live statistics about the KittyCatS listed on the web market. Click the tabs to choose the table. Click on the headers to sort. Click on the names to see the listed cats. Enjoy! :)

Owner NameListed Cats
Situazian Resident355
NYGiantschick83 Resident352
Buttercupbabe078 Resident228
Takarra Fargis223
Mondgefluester Resident171
Aryanna Nitely156
Valentino Magnifico141
davjam79 Resident139
Tonya Zanzibar126
Fr0styKing Resident110
Gib Bagley95
Cloe Osterham90
Claire Faulkwing89
Roxi Firanelli88
Kerringtonn Resident88
Lydia Sands85
DaveXP Resident82
shug Maitland82
bloodmerrick Resident75
Inia Soulstar74
Deidra Loring73
Stephanie Spellhunter73
DominantAlex Scharf73
Erik Caxton72
MusicalMystic Constantineau68
SapphireJolla Resident66
PiperK Resident65
Dol Allen64
KrystalClearly Resident64
Jug Runner61
TheGreatKane Resident61
Stangbo Resident59
Crystal Hoffman59
Marisa Blackrain57
AmiraFouad Resident57
Brandy Wildmist54
ReecePie Resident54
Tristen Ansar50
Olgita Ruby50
Web Sass50
Glamour Deluxe45
AmbrRaine Resident43
Debbie Ferina43
Lizzie Unplugged43
Marikit Cisse42
avroravderevne Resident41
PreciousRegn Resident40
Gbrewer1976 Resident40
Yoshila Resident38
Rachybob Resident37
Vix118 Woodrunner36
xEifosx Resident34
megga Andel34
Bombpop115 Resident33
Mondi Beaumont30
kandykisses99 Resident30
Shyrel India30
lynne Pearl30
Oktober Nightfire29
Roseana Pera27
MadyHades Resident27
LavitaLoca Vita27
solyyy Resident25
Jhanelle Bonde25
DragonLadyShinobiaa Resident25
VVoltS Resident25
JadenMason Resident25
Fenris Ash25
MistressVengeance Resident25
Phantom Trommler24
MistressPrinnie Resident24
oDEMONIKo Resident24
phoenixfire01 Resident22
clover77 Resident22
Unalunaqat Resident21
JarethDelano Resident21
Carter Giacobini21
Elisabelle Resident20
Satre Inglewood19
JohnGraybear Resident17
PaollaNina Resident16
kostas8813 Resident16
Laxenia Resident16
KayaRay Resident14
Brie Reverie13
MissTrinaLee Resident13
tonehka Resident13
Flair Daxeline11
CodyLightning Resident11
lavendermoon Resident9
DJxPurity Resident9
Sweetdreams Dayafter9
MoonHowler Snowpaw9
SabrinaBreeBree Resident8
chrs1969 Resident8
ShelleySerenity Resident7
Maverick MacIntyre7
MinervaBarnbaum Resident6
Dimpz Morane6
Aimee Snoodle5
Lunasea Broome4
SapphireKnight Resident4
MiniLavender Resident4
ScoutJingles Resident4
Larainia Resident4
lmtl30stm Resident4
Noia Yoshikawa3
Reiner Streeter3
RuckerMan Resident3
Zecilia Resident2
Dottie Idlemind2
Fabbinha Resident2
PlaytimeAnna Resident2
Honeyhoneybee Resident2
Rayne Saltair2
Setaris Resident2
TheDreaming Button1
Aika Nirvana1
Tawnni Tigerpaw1
fatimasimsmania Resident1
Rogue Jinx1
KrisPhoenixRage Resident1
Angela Kwak1
Tracee Seelowe1
Mocava Resident1
salymmoonsong Resident1
Feather Fallen1
Illuminatra Resident1

CostumeListed
Retro RoboCatS! - Kaleidoscope18
DogCat! - HappyNewYear 201817
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Illuminate14
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL14B - Carnivalesque Baby13
Fall In Love - Four Ever All Ways11
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Pumpkin8
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 96
uberCatS! - uberBaby6
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 96
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Boy5
Lucky Shamrock5
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Beguiled5
Retro RoboCatS! - Orange5
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Melody5
ScaredyTatS! - Tricky Treat5
Painted Love! - The Fisherman & The Siren4
Fall In Love - Sunshine4
Painted PansieS! - Celebrate4
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Boy4
Vamp Of The Dead4
Fall In Love - Cinnamon Swirl4
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Green4
Retro RoboCatS! - Apple4
Retro RoboCatS! - Strawberry4
Maneki DreamS - Togetherness Dream4
Lucky Tiger Shamrock - St. Paddy's 20184
Rainy DayDream - Gold4
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Girl4
KittyCornS! - Fantastic Journey4
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Pumpkin4
ScaredyTatS! - Pumpkin Pie3
FlowerS & ShowerS - Rainbow3
Soft Exposure 88 - Plum3
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed Mono3
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Girl3
Retro RoboCatS! - Grape3
Team KittyCatS! 2016 Burmie3
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Orange3
Chocolate BunnyCat - Gold3
St. Paddy's Boy - Lucky Dream3
SuperCatS! - Captain Invincible3
CookieCat - Yummy3
FrankenPire3
Delectable Darling - Dark Decadence3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Purrrmeate3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Penetrate3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Unity3
RomantiCatS! - Precious Peasant3
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Plum3
uberCatS! - Dare2
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blue2
Speckled BunnyCat - Purple2
Wild FlowerS! - Wild Child2
FlowerS & ShowerS - Sunshine2
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Plum2
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Divinity2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Radiate Girl2
Retro RoboCatS! - Lime2
Team KittyCatS! - Tabby2
St. Patrick's Day 2014 - Lucky Boy!2
Painted PansieS! - Awareness2
Painted PansieS! - Meditate2
ScaredyTatS! - Happy Clowns2
CostumeParty! - Holy Cow!2
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Girl2
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Boy2
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Girl2
SnowBabieS! - WinterTime - Boy2
fUn fLoWer - Garden Green2
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Girl2
Love Leopard - Wild Thing - Apple2
Speckled BunnyCat - Pink2
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Goldie2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lady2
Scrambled EggS! - Omelette2
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Beauty2
Bunny Baby - Periwinkle2
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Pink2
Rainy DayDream - Chartreuse2
LoVe BuGS! - The Poet2
Love Letters - Adoration2
Le Tigre - Bengal2
FrankenKitty - Green Growl2
Rainy DayDream - Violet2
The Royal RainDear - Lord Of WinterLand2
Ice Baby - Pink Chill2
sELFies! - Misfit2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Glory2
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Girl2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lad2
sELFies! - Lucky Lime2
RomantiCatS! - Lyrical Lassie2
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Prince2
Love Letters - Devotion2
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Boy2
Rainy DayDream - Periwinkle2
Soft Exposure 88 - Blue2
Garden Party - Blueberry Boy2
Ice Baby - Canary Cloud2
ScareCrowS! - Orchid Mist Girl2
Mardi Gras 2014 - Fat Cat Girl2
Ice Baby - Crystal Sky2
Fall In Love - Endless Skies2
Lucky Leopard2
Bold Love - V2
The Royal King Of WinterLand2
Painted PansieS! - Contemplate2
Wild FlowerS! - Citrus Blossom2
New Year Peace - Sun2
Rainy DayDream - Pink2
CostumeParty! - Pretty Princess1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Man1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Abyssmal1
Starry Starry Night - Silver & Pink Stars1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Splendor1
New Year Peace - Water1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Generosity1
ScareCrowS! - Pumpkin Patch Girl1
Delectable Darling - Sumptuous Swirl1
FlowerS & ShowerS - Clouds1
RomantiCatS! - Fair Lady1
Silly SpOOkS! - Skelebow1
Fancie Ocicat - Pink Champagne1
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Boy1
ScaredyTatS! - Very-Scary Monsters1
ApRiliSh nO. 1575904336174345874865936345201
SnowStorm - Blanket1
ApRiliSh nO. 0403392310982901924052910001371
Love Letters - S.W.A.K.1
CupidCatS! - Always & Forever - Boy1
FrankenKitty - Spot Dot1
Devil Doll - Black Heart1
Lazy Dayzies - Happy Day1
Regal Royal - Dutchess1
ApRiliSh nO. 0061533553354444417090913236681
KittyCatS! 7th Birthday - Blue Boy1
ApRiliSh nO. 6516672970374451475545410861091
SuperCatS! - Danger Dudes - Purple1
Baroque Baby - White - Collabor88 Anniversary1
Rainy DayDream - Teal1
Scrambled EggS! - Florentine1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Sunshine1
Delectable Darling - Whimsical White1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Crazy Blue Dots1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Heartless1
Delectable Darling - Coconut Milk1
Love Letters - Compassion1
ApRiliSh nO. 4890482571941465424160110380081
ApRiliSh nO. 2281466145100206263416085205411
v2011 xoxo1
Starry Starry Night - Silver & Blue Stars1
World Soccer 2014 - Team Bali1
SuperCatS! - Danger Dudes - Green1
Purr BallS! - Silent Night1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 254412-21221
Bunny Baby - Yellow1
Devil Doll - Lusty Lime1
Silly SpOOkS! - Sneaky1
Regal Royal - Duke1
Fancie Ocicat - Blue Moon1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Rainbow Flowers!1
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Girl1
Fall In Love - Never Leaf Me1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Abby1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Princess1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Charmed1
RomantiCatS! - White Knight1
fUn fLoWer - Garden Gaze1
Painted PansieS! - Reflect1
ApRiliSh nO. 2993123696941810455910150331681
Wild FlowerS! - Shadow Dancer1
ApRiliSh nO. 6181313354844507000745846722871
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Rainbow1
Day Of The Dead - Black1
Garden Party - Grape Girl1
LoVe BeeS! - Bluebee Doobie1
World Soccer 2014 - Team Foxie1
CookieCat - Tasty1
Painted PansieS! - DayDream1
Abby Normal1
FrankenKitty - Blue Bone1
RomantiCatS! - Dainty Damsel1
CupidCatS! - Always & Forever - Girl1
CookieCat - Messy1
RomantiCatS! - Knight Hood1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Pyromaniac1
SnowStorm - Tempest1
ApRiliSh nO. 4592434443620775704084650572701
Chocolate BunnyCat - Green1
Bunny Baby - Rainbow1
Mummy Mia! - Pumpkin Puke1
MonSter MaSh - FURIOUS FIEND1
NutCracker SweetS! - Plum Pudding Girl1
Ice Baby - Diamond Doll1
ApRiliSh nO. 1011445514945336373216785254981
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed1
Baroque Baby - Black - Collabor88 Anniversary1
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Girl1
ApRiliSh nO. 0196513715082525892401031616801
ApRiliSh nO. 6105792765710316931166764991511
SuperCatS! - The Boss1
SnowBall - Winter 20121
Fall In Love - Pumpkin Puddin1
Retro RoboCatS! - Blueberry1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Togetherness1
RomantiCatS! - Modest Maiden1
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 554545-21311
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Tranquility1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Blue1
Painted PansieS! - Ponder1
ApRiliSh nO. 7110471091104072955735592957071
ApRiliSh nO. 2364464521456513550104321512691
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Green1
Love BirdS! - Deep Blue Sea1
Silly SpOOkS! - Scorned1
ApRiliSh nO. 6354620326106842994313303966631
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Girl1
KittyCatS! 7th Birthday - Pink Girl1
KittyCornS! - Cotton Candy1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Bengal1
Bold Love - L1
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Golden1
cRaZy lOVe - Tender & True1
Til Death Do Us Part - Groom1
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL11B1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Girl1
CookieCat - Scrumptious1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Bliss1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Boy1
Silent Night - Advent 20141
ScaredyTatS! - Itsy Bitsy Spider1
ApRiliSh nO. 5052637053776480556944322301331
MummyStein1
bUn fLoWer - Pinkie1
Mummy Mia! - Immortal1
Team KittyCatS! - Russian1
Fall In Love - Fun & Free1
ApRiliSh nO. 5281086275642531736284591725111
Painted PansieS! - Presence1
Speckled BunnyCat - Blue1
ApRiliSh nO. 6222204973395082483364465193481
ApRiliSh nO. 1634976780572140333372572741071
Lazy Dayzies - Sunny Day1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Lady1
The Royal Queen Of WinterLand1
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Boy1
Team KittyCatS! 2016 Aussie1
Purr BallS! - Garnet Grace1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Boy1
Scrambled EggS! - Hard Boiled1
World Soccer 2014 - Team Bengal1
SnowStorm - Flurry1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Girl1
uberCatS! - Truth1
ApRiliSh nO. 5333571867002376727193273164871
Bunny Baby - Black1
The Royal Snow Angel - Princess Of WinterLand1
FrankenKitty - Orange Crushed1
Painted Love! - In Bed The Kiss1
Team KittyCatS! 2016 Tonkie1
KittyCornS! - Imagine1
NutCracker SweetS! - Lemon Tart Girl1
RFL Seaons Of Hope - Winter1
Day Of The Dead - White1
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Boy1

FurListed
Abyssinian - Dark Chocolate219
Toyger - Tan210
Burmilla - Chocolate Silver Shaded204
Australian Mist - Blue Marble190
Tonkinese - Blue Mink174
Bengal - Black162
Toyger - Caramel161
Foxie - Salt & Pepper Mask156
Russian - Black155
Toyger - Silver127
Genesis - Ginger II106
Russian - White90
Chateau Cat - Pink & White No. 189
Balinese - Cream Lynx86
Genesis - Mocha II85
Genesis - Patch II69
British Shorthair - Cream & White67
Toyger - Coal67
Burmilla - Lilac Shaded64
Genesis - Bandit II60
Burmilla - Red Silver Shaded59
Australian Mist - Dark Chocolate57
Genesis - Pearl II56
Burmilla - Blue Shaded54
Siamese - Chocolate Tortie51
Bengal - Snow50
Genesis - Mocha49
Ocicat - Black49
Genesis - Patch47
Australian Mist - Snow47
Genesis - Bandit46
Bengal - Copper46
Foxie - Red Mask44
Confetti - CocoBerry41
Scottish Shorthair - Brown & White40
Tonkinese - Blue Mink Tortie39
Australian Mist - Lilac Marble39
Snowshoe - Cream38
Siamese - Seal38
American Shorthair - Red Tabby38
Abyssinian - Cinnamon38
Australian Mist - Charcoal37
Burmese - Sable36
Balinese - Seal Lynx36
Australian Mist - Light Chocolate Marble36
Burmilla - Black Silver Shaded35
Abyssinian - Ruddy35
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 234
Abyssinian - Creme33
Genesis - Pearl33
Tonkinese - Champagne33
Snowshoe - Red32
Toyger - Tawny32
Abyssinian - Lilac32
Tonkinese - Natural Mink32
Bengal - Sorell31
Maine Coon - Silver Tortoiseshell30
Pandie - Ebony & Ivory30
Burmese - Flame30
Tonkinese - Lilac Tortie30
Russian - Blue30
American Shorthair - Red & White Tabby29
Ocicat - Ebony Silver29
Abyssinian - Black Silver28
Australian Mist - Fawn26
Balinese - Lilac Lynx25
Genesis - Ginger24
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 324
Siamese - Blue24
Ocicat - Cinnamon Silver24
Foxie - Argyle23
Foxie - Cocoa Cream23
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 122
American Shorthair - Silver Tabby22
Bengal - Tawny22
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 122
Chateau Cat - Coffee & Cream No. 121
Bengal - Charcoal21
American Shorthair - Blue Tabby21
American Shorthair - Tawny Tabby21
Foxie - Soft Black21
Balinese - Flame Lynx20
Bengal - Blue20
Scottish Shorthair - Blue & White20
Balinese - Chocolate Lynx20
Foxie - Chestnut19
American Shorthair - Blue & White Tabby19
Pandie - Brown & White19
Genesis - Diamond IV18
American Shorthair - Brown & White Patch18
Tonkinese - Blue Point18
Confetti - AppleBerry17
Genesis - Coco V17
Genesis - Domino IV17
Genesis - Domino V16
Genesis - Coco IV16
Genesis - Diamond II16
Ocicat - Lavender15
Snowshoe - Bluepoint15
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 215
Siamese - Chocolate15
Genesis - Smokey III15
American Shorthair - Cream & White Tabby14
Pandie - Fawn14
Chateau Cat - Slate & White No. 114
Siamese - Lilac14
Genesis - Flame IV13
Maine Coon - Plush Calico12
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 212
Genesis - Coco II12
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 112
Ocicat - Tawny11
Confetti - GrapeBerry11
Abyssinian - Fawn11
Genesis - Flame III11
Ocicat - Blue11
Genesis - Smokey V11
Burmese - Platinum11
Pandie - Flame11
Genesis - Smokey II10
Maine Coon - Plush Calico Washed10
Genesis - Smokey IV10
Bengal - Silver10
Burmese - Blue10
Burmese - Champagne10
Snowshoe - Lilac10
Genesis - Domino10
Confetti - OrangeBerry9
Chateau Cat - Tawny & White No.19
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 29
Ocicat - Chocolate9
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 19
Confetti - PlumBerry9
Genesis - Domino III9
Genesis - Diamond V9
Genesis - Flame V8
Siamese - Blue Tortie8
Genesis - Domino II8
Siamese - Flame8
Chateau Cat - Silver & White No. 18
Abyssinian - Blue8
Genesis - Coco III8
Genesis - Flame II8
Pandie - Platinum7
Confetti - LemonBerry7
American Shorthair - Tawny & White Tabby7
Confetti - BlueBerry7
Foxie - Auburn7
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 17
Snowshoe - Chocolate7
Toyger - Snow6
Foxie - Blondie6
Genesis - Flame6
Confetti - PinkBerry6
Genesis - Coco5
American Shorthair - Silver & White Tabby5
American Shorthair - Cream Tabby4
Abyssinian - Salt & Pepper4
Genesis - Diamond III3
Confetti - LimeBerry3
Genesis - Diamond3
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 23
Genesis - Smokey2
Confetti - CherryBerry2
Balinese - Blue Lynx2
Confetti - TealBerry2

EyesCur|BigCur|SmlMys|BigMys|SmlTotal Listed
Odyssey Bellini275655480618
Exotic Journey131515184227
Genesis Aqua16611168201
Genesis Bronze130232422199
Dry Olive81820132178
Genesis Evergreen114161322165
Genesis Sunflower93111224140
Exotic Breeze491690119
Galaxy Star1113880112
Soul Whisper0268189
Exotic Seas1312135189
Onyx2887088
Genesis Sunshine7183486
Rainbow Prism5976384
Genesis Meadow67114284
Jade1966682
Genesis Water6363476
Passion12674873
Strawberry Bellini51274771
Odyssey Rainbow6894669
Genesis Earth5334363
Tapestry Harvest10454160
Malachite17763060
Changing Leaf261031958
Tapestry Royale1564557
Exotic Treasure50123956
Blush Quartz22104155
Autumn Leaf24491855
Apple2473851
Odyssey Kaleidoscope11623251
Soul Sparkle15782151
18-carat Gold17572150
Odyssey Burst23361749
Ice Crystal14682149
Serenity17771849
Morning Glory13662348
Fancie Rose Diamond1773247
Genesis Odyssey 22967446
Beach Blue121061745
Pomegranate133121644
Bronze10432643
Sunset17107741
Grape Ice21721141
Galaxy Trip5152738
Fire5452438
Canary0362938
Fancie Teal Diamond0123437
Grotto0223337
Pewter7362137
Light Wash0712634
Royal Sapphire1552132
Tapestry Organica0332632
Pumpkin0232732
Double Odyssey Love1142531
Fancie Indigo Diamond0142530
Gerbera Orange0432330
Galaxy Moon0212730
Caramel2242129
Blacklight2032429
Full Moon0312529
Crystal Crush0112628
Twilight9441027
Tapestry Reef14121027
Platinum1002627
Destiny Waters4541427
Key Lime8341227
Divine2122126
Crystal Dream1441726
Uber Odyssey836825
Azure7111625
Opaline1131924
Odyssey Dream0411924
Galaxy Comet1451121
Galaxy Orbit0311721
Fancie Dusky Diamond0061319
Double Dip Flora1321218
Genesis Odessey1222218
Odyssey Cognac Wine0111618
Galaxy Nebula0601117
Crystal Berry3111217
Galaxy Burst2011316
Gerbera Blue232815
Tranquility0321015
Galaxy Sun0301215
Shamrock1001314
Midnight Sky330814
Odyssey Cognac Moon141814
Oceania331613
Verdant1111013
HuckleBerry202812
Mint Julep331512
Odyssey Adore030912
Wild Odyssey0011011
Crystal Clear202711
BlueBerry110911
Destiny Skyline211711
Violet040711
Odyssey Galactic302611
Wild Cherry030710
Tapestry Allure313310
Crystal Sea111710
Peach Bellini112610
Odyssey Carnival211610
Odyssey Fire & Rain131510
Blue Ice10179
Starry Baby Blues02079
Sparkle Dream00279
Odyssey Sorbet21159
Frost12148
Destiny Rivers00268
Mercury01168
Mountain Mist00268
Galaxy Gator11068
Surprise Sparkle02057
Gerbera Pink00257
Mocha00077
Lemon01067
Odyssey Sublime00167
Gerbera Purple01067
Plum12047
Fancie Green Diamond02147
Morning Dew01056
Odyssey Crystal Rose02136
Lucky Irish Clover00055
Fancie Blue Diamond10225
Crystal Spring03025
Pink Ice00134
Odyssey Wonder21014
Odyssey Skyline01124
Purple Rain11024
Moss00044
Odyssey Terra01023
Double Odyssey Peace02013
Grass00033
Fancie Pink Diamond01012
Ocean Mist00112
Serendipity Streams00022
Fancie Purple Diamond00011
Odyssey Crush00011
Forest00011
Cognac00011