Statistics

Here are some live statistics about the KittyCatS listed on the web market. Click the tabs to choose the table. Click on the headers to sort. Click on the names to see the listed cats. Enjoy! :)

Owner NameListed Cats
Situazian Resident357
NYGiantschick83 Resident349
Buttercupbabe078 Resident224
Takarra Fargis223
Mondgefluester Resident168
Aryanna Nitely156
davjam79 Resident135
Valentino Magnifico133
Tonya Zanzibar126
Fr0styKing Resident110
Gib Bagley93
Kerringtonn Resident89
Roxi Firanelli88
Claire Faulkwing88
Cloe Osterham87
Lydia Sands82
DaveXP Resident81
shug Maitland79
bloodmerrick Resident75
Inia Soulstar73
Stephanie Spellhunter73
Erik Caxton73
DominantAlex Scharf70
Shyrel India70
MusicalMystic Constantineau68
PiperK Resident65
KrystalClearly Resident64
Dol Allen63
SapphireJolla Resident63
Jug Runner61
TheGreatKane Resident61
Deidra Loring60
Crystal Hoffman59
Stangbo Resident58
AmiraFouad Resident56
Marisa Blackrain56
ReecePie Resident54
Tristen Ansar51
Web Sass50
Olgita Ruby48
Glamour Deluxe45
AmbrRaine Resident43
Marikit Cisse41
Lizzie Unplugged41
PreciousRegn Resident40
Gbrewer1976 Resident40
avroravderevne Resident39
Debbie Ferina39
Yoshila Resident37
megga Andel36
MadyHades Resident35
xEifosx Resident34
Rachybob Resident33
Mondi Beaumont30
lynne Pearl30
Oktober Nightfire29
Vix118 Woodrunner29
kandykisses99 Resident29
Bombpop115 Resident29
LavitaLoca Vita28
Roseana Pera27
solyyy Resident26
PaollaNina Resident25
DragonLadyShinobiaa Resident25
JadenMason Resident25
MistressVengeance Resident25
Fenris Ash25
Jhanelle Bonde25
oDEMONIKo Resident24
Phantom Trommler22
Elisabelle Resident22
Carter Giacobini21
clover77 Resident21
VVoltS Resident21
Unalunaqat Resident21
JarethDelano Resident20
Satre Inglewood19
JohnGraybear Resident17
MistressPrinnie Resident16
Laxenia Resident16
kostas8813 Resident15
KayaRay Resident14
Brie Reverie13
tonehka Resident13
phoenixfire01 Resident12
DJxPurity Resident11
Flair Daxeline11
CodyLightning Resident11
MissTrinaLee Resident11
lavendermoon Resident10
Sweetdreams Dayafter9
SabrinaBreeBree Resident8
chrs1969 Resident8
ShelleySerenity Resident7
MinervaBarnbaum Resident6
Dimpz Morane6
Aimee Snoodle5
MiniLavender Resident4
RuckerMan Resident4
ScoutJingles Resident4
Maverick MacIntyre4
Lunasea Broome4
lmtl30stm Resident4
Reiner Streeter3
SapphireKnight Resident3
Noia Yoshikawa3
Dottie Idlemind3
PlaytimeAnna Resident2
Honeyhoneybee Resident2
Mocava Resident2
Zecilia Resident2
Rayne Saltair2
Setaris Resident2
TheDreaming Button1
Aika Nirvana1
Poldimaus2211 Hoof1
salymmoonsong Resident1
Larainia Resident1
Angela Kwak1
Tracee Seelowe1
fatimasimsmania Resident1
Fabbinha Resident1
Tawnni Tigerpaw1
Rogue Jinx1
Feather Fallen1
Illuminatra Resident1

CostumeListed
Retro RoboCatS! - Kaleidoscope18
DogCat! - HappyNewYear 201816
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Illuminate14
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL14B - Carnivalesque Baby13
Fall In Love - Four Ever All Ways11
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Pumpkin8
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 96
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Melody6
uberCatS! - uberBaby6
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 96
Retro RoboCatS! - Orange5
Fall In Love - Sunshine5
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Boy5
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Beguiled5
ScaredyTatS! - Tricky Treat5
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Boy5
Lucky Shamrock5
Painted Love! - The Fisherman & The Siren4
KittyCornS! - Fantastic Journey4
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Pumpkin4
Retro RoboCatS! - Strawberry4
Maneki DreamS - Togetherness Dream4
Vamp Of The Dead4
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Girl4
Lucky Tiger Shamrock - St. Paddy's 20184
Fall In Love - Cinnamon Swirl4
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Green4
Retro RoboCatS! - Apple4
Painted PansieS! - Awareness3
FlowerS & ShowerS - Rainbow3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Divinity3
SuperCatS! - Captain Invincible3
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Orange3
CookieCat - Yummy3
Painted PansieS! - Meditate3
Chocolate BunnyCat - Gold3
Delectable Darling - Dark Decadence3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Purrrmeate3
Soft Exposure 88 - Plum3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Unity3
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Plum3
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Girl3
Retro RoboCatS! - Grape3
ScaredyTatS! - Pumpkin Pie3
FrankenPire3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Penetrate3
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed Mono3
St. Paddy's Boy - Lucky Dream3
Painted PansieS! - Celebrate3
Rainy DayDream - Gold3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Glory2
Bold Love - V2
fUn fLoWer - Garden Green2
New Year Peace - Sun2
Love Leopard - Wild Thing - Apple2
RomantiCatS! - Lyrical Lassie2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lad2
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blue2
Wild FlowerS! - Wild Child2
Soft Exposure 88 - Blue2
Bunny Baby - Periwinkle2
FlowerS & ShowerS - Sunshine2
Rainy DayDream - Chartreuse2
Garden Party - Blueberry Boy2
Retro RoboCatS! - Lime2
Mardi Gras 2014 - Fat Cat Girl2
Ice Baby - Crystal Sky2
Lucky Leopard2
Fall In Love - Endless Skies2
The Royal RainDear - Lord Of WinterLand2
Wild FlowerS! - Citrus Blossom2
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Girl2
Rainy DayDream - Pink2
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Boy2
Speckled BunnyCat - Purple2
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Goldie2
Love Letters - Devotion2
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Beauty2
Ice Baby - Canary Cloud2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Radiate Girl2
Team KittyCatS! - Tabby2
CostumeParty! - Holy Cow!2
ScaredyTatS! - Happy Clowns2
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Boy2
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Girl2
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Girl2
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Girl2
SnowBabieS! - WinterTime - Boy2
Team KittyCatS! 2016 Burmie2
The Royal King Of WinterLand2
Speckled BunnyCat - Pink2
RomantiCatS! - Precious Peasant2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lady2
sELFies! - Lucky Lime2
uberCatS! - Dare2
Rainy DayDream - Periwinkle2
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Prince2
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Plum2
Scrambled EggS! - Omelette2
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Pink2
Love Letters - Adoration2
LoVe BuGS! - The Poet2
St. Patrick's Day 2014 - Lucky Boy!2
Le Tigre - Bengal2
FrankenKitty - Green Growl2
Ice Baby - Pink Chill2
sELFies! - Misfit2
Rainy DayDream - Violet2
Team KittyCatS! 2016 Tonkie1
SnowBall - Winter 20121
Delectable Darling - Coconut Milk1
Love Letters - Compassion1
Bunny Baby - Black1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Tranquility1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Blue1
Painted PansieS! - Contemplate1
Purr BallS! - Silent Night1
Starry Starry Night - Silver & Pink Stars1
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Boy1
Love BirdS! - Deep Blue Sea1
ApRiliSh nO. 1891383387095001011235935923211
RFL Seaons Of Hope - Winter1
Fancie Ocicat - Blue Moon1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Charmed1
CostumeParty! - Pretty Princess1
KittyCornS! - Cotton Candy1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Abyssmal1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Princess1
Silly SpOOkS! - Skelebow1
ApRiliSh nO. 6181313354844507000745846722871
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Bengal1
New Year Peace - Water1
cRaZy lOVe - Tender & True1
Bold Love - L1
CookieCat - Scrumptious1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Boy1
Til Death Do Us Part - Groom1
bUn fLoWer - Pinkie1
ApRiliSh nO. 1575904336174345874865936345201
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Lady1
Fall In Love - Fun & Free1
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 334551-22311
RomantiCatS! - Dainty Damsel1
CupidCatS! - Always & Forever - Girl1
ApRiliSh nO. 6222204973395082483364465193481
Love Letters - S.W.A.K.1
The Royal Queen Of WinterLand1
Purr BallS! - Ornamental Orange1
ApRiliSh nO. 4592434443620775704084650572701
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Boy1
Lazy Dayzies - Happy Day1
SnowStorm - Flurry1
Purr BallS! - Garnet Grace1
Ice Baby - Diamond Doll1
ApRiliSh nO. 1011445514945336373216785254981
Scrambled EggS! - Hard Boiled1
Baroque Baby - White - Collabor88 Anniversary1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Girl1
ApRiliSh nO. 0196513715082525892401031616801
ApRiliSh nO. 6105792765710316931166764991511
KittyCornS! - Imagine1
Fall In Love - Pumpkin Puddin1
ApRiliSh nO. 4890482571941465424160110380081
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Togetherness1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Rainbow Flowers!1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 254412-21221
NutCracker SweetS! - Lemon Tart Girl1
SuperCatS! - Danger Dudes - Green1
ApRiliSh nO. 7110471091104072955735592957071
ApRiliSh nO. 5227076526204000510441141074791
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Girl1
Devil Doll - Lusty Lime1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Man1
Regal Royal - Duke1
Silly SpOOkS! - Scorned1
Wild FlowerS! - Shadow Dancer1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Splendor1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Abby1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Rainbow1
ScareCrowS! - Orchid Mist Girl1
Delectable Darling - Sumptuous Swirl1
FlowerS & ShowerS - Clouds1
ApRiliSh nO. 5052637053776480556944322301331
ScareCrowS! - Pumpkin Patch Girl1
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Boy1
Garden Party - Grape Girl1
ScaredyTatS! - Very-Scary Monsters1
RomantiCatS! - Fair Lady1
Team KittyCatS! - Russian1
CupidCatS! - Always & Forever - Boy1
CookieCat - Tasty1
MummyStein1
Painted PansieS! - DayDream1
ApRiliSh nO. 0403392310982901924052910001371
FrankenKitty - Blue Bone1
Lazy Dayzies - Sunny Day1
FrankenKitty - Spot Dot1
Painted PansieS! - Presence1
Speckled BunnyCat - Blue1
Devil Doll - Black Heart1
RomantiCatS! - Knight Hood1
ApRiliSh nO. 0061533553354444417090913236681
SuperCatS! - Danger Dudes - Purple1
Bunny Baby - Rainbow1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Heartless1
Rainy DayDream - Teal1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Boy1
Delectable Darling - Whimsical White1
Baroque Baby - Black - Collabor88 Anniversary1
ApRiliSh nO. 2281466145100206263416085205411
uberCatS! - Truth1
ApRiliSh nO. 5333571867002376727193273164871
The Royal Snow Angel - Princess Of WinterLand1
ApRiliSh nO. 2364464521456513550104321512691
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 554545-21311
Starry Starry Night - Silver & Blue Stars1
FrankenKitty - Orange Crushed1
Retro RoboCatS! - Blueberry1
Painted Love! - In Bed The Kiss1
ApRiliSh nO. 6354620326106842994313303966631
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Green1
Bunny Baby - Yellow1
Silly SpOOkS! - Sneaky1
Painted PansieS! - Ponder1
Day Of The Dead - White1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Girl1
Fall In Love - Never Leaf Me1
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL11B1
RomantiCatS! - White Knight1
KittyCatS! 7th Birthday - Pink Girl1
fUn fLoWer - Garden Gaze1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Generosity1
ScaredyTatS! - Itsy Bitsy Spider1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Girl1
Day Of The Dead - Black1
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Golden1
LoVe BeeS! - Bluebee Doobie1
ApRiliSh nO. 2993123696941810455910150331681
SnowStorm - Blanket1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Bliss1
Abby Normal1
Silent Night - Advent 20141
ApRiliSh nO. 5281086275642531736284591725111
CookieCat - Messy1
Mummy Mia! - Immortal1
Regal Royal - Dutchess1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Pyromaniac1
SnowStorm - Tempest1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Green1
ApRiliSh nO. 1634976780572140333372572741071
MonSter MaSh - FURIOUS FIEND1
NutCracker SweetS! - Plum Pudding Girl1
KittyCatS! 7th Birthday - Blue Boy1
ApRiliSh nO. 6516672970374451475545410861091
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed1
Team KittyCatS! 2016 Aussie1
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Girl1
Scrambled EggS! - Florentine1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Sunshine1
ApRiliSh nO. 3574951290861224371731053196841
Hard Boiled Bunny - Crazy Blue Dots1

FurListed
Abyssinian - Dark Chocolate215
Burmilla - Chocolate Silver Shaded206
Toyger - Tan200
Australian Mist - Blue Marble188
Tonkinese - Blue Mink171
Russian - Black154
Bengal - Black153
Foxie - Salt & Pepper Mask152
Toyger - Caramel148
Toyger - Silver113
Genesis - Ginger II102
Chateau Cat - Pink & White No. 192
Genesis - Mocha II87
Russian - White87
Balinese - Cream Lynx86
Genesis - Patch II67
British Shorthair - Cream & White67
Burmilla - Lilac Shaded65
Toyger - Coal60
Genesis - Bandit II60
Genesis - Pearl II56
Australian Mist - Dark Chocolate56
Burmilla - Red Silver Shaded55
Genesis - Mocha52
Burmilla - Blue Shaded52
Siamese - Chocolate Tortie51
Ocicat - Black51
Australian Mist - Snow48
Genesis - Patch47
Bengal - Copper46
Bengal - Snow45
Genesis - Bandit44
Foxie - Red Mask43
Australian Mist - Lilac Marble41
Confetti - CocoBerry40
Scottish Shorthair - Brown & White39
Siamese - Seal39
American Shorthair - Red Tabby38
Australian Mist - Charcoal37
Tonkinese - Blue Mink Tortie37
Abyssinian - Cinnamon37
Australian Mist - Light Chocolate Marble36
Tonkinese - Champagne36
Snowshoe - Cream36
Burmese - Sable36
Balinese - Seal Lynx36
Abyssinian - Ruddy35
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 235
Abyssinian - Creme34
Burmilla - Black Silver Shaded34
Tonkinese - Lilac Tortie33
Genesis - Pearl33
Tonkinese - Natural Mink33
Snowshoe - Red32
Toyger - Tawny32
Maine Coon - Silver Tortoiseshell30
Pandie - Ebony & Ivory30
American Shorthair - Red & White Tabby30
Abyssinian - Lilac30
Russian - Blue30
Ocicat - Ebony Silver29
Burmese - Flame29
Australian Mist - Fawn28
Abyssinian - Black Silver27
Bengal - Sorell27
Genesis - Ginger25
Balinese - Lilac Lynx25
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 324
Ocicat - Cinnamon Silver24
Siamese - Blue24
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 123
Foxie - Argyle23
Foxie - Cocoa Cream22
Bengal - Tawny22
Bengal - Charcoal22
Chateau Cat - Coffee & Cream No. 121
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 121
Foxie - Soft Black21
American Shorthair - Silver Tabby21
American Shorthair - Tawny Tabby21
Balinese - Chocolate Lynx20
Foxie - Chestnut19
Balinese - Flame Lynx19
Pandie - Brown & White19
American Shorthair - Blue Tabby18
American Shorthair - Blue & White Tabby18
Scottish Shorthair - Blue & White17
Genesis - Domino IV17
Siamese - Chocolate17
Genesis - Coco V17
American Shorthair - Brown & White Patch17
Ocicat - Lavender16
Genesis - Domino V16
Chateau Cat - Slate & White No. 116
Tonkinese - Blue Point16
Genesis - Diamond IV16
Genesis - Coco IV16
Siamese - Lilac15
Genesis - Smokey III15
Snowshoe - Bluepoint15
Genesis - Diamond II15
Confetti - AppleBerry15
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 214
Pandie - Fawn14
American Shorthair - Cream & White Tabby14
Ocicat - Tawny12
Genesis - Flame IV12
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 112
Genesis - Coco II12
Genesis - Smokey V12
Pandie - Flame11
Maine Coon - Plush Calico11
Bengal - Blue11
Burmese - Platinum11
Genesis - Flame III11
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 211
Burmese - Champagne11
Confetti - GrapeBerry11
Ocicat - Blue11
Genesis - Smokey II10
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 110
Abyssinian - Fawn10
Genesis - Smokey IV10
Maine Coon - Plush Calico Washed10
Burmese - Blue10
Ocicat - Chocolate9
Chateau Cat - Tawny & White No.19
Genesis - Domino9
Confetti - OrangeBerry9
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 29
Genesis - Domino III8
Chateau Cat - Silver & White No. 18
Siamese - Flame8
Genesis - Diamond V8
Snowshoe - Lilac8
Genesis - Flame II8
Siamese - Blue Tortie8
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 18
Genesis - Domino II8
Snowshoe - Chocolate8
Genesis - Flame V8
Confetti - PlumBerry8
Genesis - Coco III7
Abyssinian - Blue7
Pandie - Platinum7
Confetti - LemonBerry7
Confetti - BlueBerry7
Bengal - Silver6
American Shorthair - Tawny & White Tabby6
Toyger - Snow6
Foxie - Blondie6
Foxie - Auburn6
Genesis - Flame6
Confetti - PinkBerry5
Genesis - Coco5
American Shorthair - Silver & White Tabby5
Abyssinian - Salt & Pepper4
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 23
Genesis - Diamond III3
Balinese - Blue Lynx3
Genesis - Diamond3
Genesis - Smokey2
Confetti - TealBerry2
Confetti - CherryBerry2
Confetti - LimeBerry2
American Shorthair - Cream Tabby2

EyesCur|BigCur|SmlMys|BigMys|SmlTotal Listed
Odyssey Bellini275655472610
Exotic Journey91415174212
Genesis Bronze137222422205
Genesis Aqua16710178202
Dry Olive81919128174
Genesis Evergreen113151019157
Genesis Sunflower9991122141
Exotic Breeze491586114
Galaxy Star1112974106
Soul Whisper0458392
Exotic Seas1311135289
Genesis Sunshine7374488
Onyx2786683
Rainbow Prism5976182
Genesis Meadow6494380
Jade1866277
Genesis Water6353475
Strawberry Bellini51274771
Passion12574670
Odyssey Rainbow6784465
Malachite19863063
Changing Leaf311031862
Genesis Earth4935360
Tapestry Harvest10454059
Autumn Leaf27491858
Tapestry Royale2564356
Blush Quartz22104054
Exotic Treasure50103954
Apple2473851
Odyssey Kaleidoscope11623251
Soul Sparkle16782051
18-carat Gold16572048
Serenity17671848
Odyssey Burst22361647
Morning Glory12662246
Ice Crystal14581845
Fancie Rose Diamond1753245
Genesis Odyssey 22767444
Beach Blue101161744
Pomegranate132121744
Sunset17117742
Bronze7432640
Fancie Teal Diamond0123538
Galaxy Trip5152738
Fire6452338
Canary0352937
Pewter6362136
Grotto0123336
Grape Ice19511136
Light Wash0712634
Royal Sapphire1552132
Fancie Indigo Diamond0242531
Tapestry Organica0332531
Pumpkin0232631
Double Odyssey Love1142531
Gerbera Orange0432330
Full Moon0312529
Galaxy Moon0212629
Caramel2242129
Platinum3002629
Tapestry Reef14221028
Crystal Crush0112628
Twilight9451028
Key Lime9341228
Blacklight1032327
Divine2122126
Azure8111626
Crystal Dream1341826
Uber Odyssey836825
Odyssey Dream0411924
Destiny Waters4421121
Galaxy Comet1461021
Galaxy Orbit0311620
Opaline0101819
Fancie Dusky Diamond0061319
Double Dip Flora1321218
Odyssey Cognac Wine0111618
Galaxy Nebula0601117
Genesis Odessey1122217
Crystal Berry3111116
Tranquility0321116
Midnight Sky430815
Galaxy Burst1011315
Shamrock1001314
Odyssey Cognac Moon141814
Oceania322613
Galaxy Sun0201012
HuckleBerry202812
Gerbera Blue132612
Mint Julep331512
Crystal Clear202711
BlueBerry110911
Odyssey Fire & Rain132511
Odyssey Adore020911
Wild Odyssey0011011
Violet040711
Crystal Sea111710
Odyssey Galactic202610
Blue Ice102710
Odyssey Carnival211610
Verdant11169
Wild Cherry02079
Tapestry Allure21339
Odyssey Sorbet21159
Destiny Skyline20169
Sparkle Dream00279
Galaxy Gator11068
Frost12148
Mercury01168
Lemon11068
Mountain Mist00268
Destiny Rivers00268
Starry Baby Blues02068
Gerbera Pink00257
Peach Bellini10247
Plum12047
Odyssey Sublime00167
Surprise Sparkle02057
Mocha00077
Morning Dew01056
Fancie Green Diamond01146
Lucky Irish Clover00055
Gerbera Purple01045
Pink Ice00145
Crystal Spring03025
Odyssey Crystal Rose02125
Fancie Blue Diamond10225
Moss00044
Odyssey Wonder21014
Odyssey Terra01023
Grass00033
Odyssey Skyline00123
Purple Rain11013
Fancie Pink Diamond01012
Serendipity Streams00022
Ocean Mist00112
Double Odyssey Peace02002
Fancie Purple Diamond00022
Cognac00011
Forest00011
Odyssey Crush00011