Statistics

Here are some live statistics about the KittyCatS listed on the web market. Click the tabs to choose the table. Click on the headers to sort. Click on the names to see the listed cats. Enjoy! :)

Owner NameListed Cats
Situazian Resident342
NYGiantschick83 Resident257
Valentino Magnifico229
DaveXP Resident216
Mondi Beaumont159
Ariana Koray152
Aryanna Nitely144
davjam79 Resident132
Mondgefluester Resident122
Fr0styKing Resident113
shug Maitland111
Gib Bagley109
Buttercupbabe078 Resident83
Dol Allen82
Shyrel India76
MusicalMystic Constantineau74
bloodmerrick Resident73
Inia Soulstar67
Claire Faulkwing67
Erik Caxton67
Tristen Ansar66
Olgita Ruby66
Lydia Sands64
Roxi Firanelli63
Web Sass63
Jade Verlaine60
KrystalClearly Resident59
Oktober Nightfire52
Crystal Hoffman48
lella Morigi48
Rachybob Resident47
Marisa Blackrain45
Jug Runner43
kandykisses99 Resident40
Yoshila Resident40
TheGreatKane Resident33
solyyy Resident32
Tonya Zanzibar31
Stangbo Resident31
mandy Rennahan30
Gbrewer1976 Resident28
Takara Nightfire28
VVoltS Resident28
MistressVengeance Resident27
DominantAlex Scharf27
Maverick MacIntyre24
PetraLAlexander Resident24
Phantom Trommler23
lynne Pearl22
Elisabelle Resident21
MadyHades Resident20
Cloe Osterham18
Unalunaqat Resident16
PMadison89 Resident15
Brie Reverie15
JadenMason Resident14
MissTrinaLee Resident14
Jhanelle Bonde14
CodyLightning Resident14
Satre Inglewood13
Flair Daxeline12
Marikit Cisse11
Stefhany Cisse11
ShelleySerenity Resident10
YsabeauBlackheart Resident8
Bombpop115 Resident8
DragonLadyShinobiaa Resident7
PlaytimeAnna Resident7
fatimasimsmania Resident5
MiniLavender Resident5
Mocava Resident4
RuckerMan Resident4
DJxPurity Resident3
Sweetdreams Dayafter3
Noia Yoshikawa3
chrs1969 Resident3
Honeyhoneybee Resident3
Setaris Resident2
Rayne Saltair2
Sleetah Lupindo1
TheDreaming Button1
avroravderevne Resident1
Rogue Jinx1
Feather Fallen1
Tracee Seelowe1
Aika Nirvana1

CostumeListed
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL14B - Carnivalesque Baby13
DogCat! - HappyNewYear 201810
Retro RoboCatS! - Kaleidoscope10
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Pumpkin7
uberCatS! - Truth7
Tiger! Tiger! Orange6
uberCatS! - Dare6
Tiger! Tiger! Lime6
St. Patrick's Day 2014 - Lucky Boy!5
Tiger! Tiger! Yellow5
SpiderCatS! - Hallow!5
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Illuminate5
Tiger! Tiger! Red5
Lucky Shamrock5
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Melody5
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Pumpkin5
Painted Love! - The Fisherman & The Siren4
SpiderCatS! - Scare Bear4
Retro RoboCatS! - Strawberry4
Mardi Gras 2014 - Fat Cat Girl4
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jill4
ScaredyTatS! - Tricky Treat4
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Penetrate4
Fall In Love - Four Ever All Ways4
uberCatS! - uberBaby4
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blue3
Fall In Love - Sunshine3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Glory3
ScaredyTatS! - Pumpkin Pie3
ScaredyTatS! - Happy Clowns3
SuperCatS! - Captain Invincible3
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Prince3
Painted PansieS! - Awareness3
Fall In Love - Cinnamon Swirl3
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Girl3
Retro RoboCatS! - Orange3
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 93
SpiderCatS! - Cat Trap3
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Plum3
St. Paddy's Boy - Lucky Dream3
Retro RoboCatS! - Grape3
CostumeParty! - Holy Cow!2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Boy2
SpiderCatS! - Rawr!2
RomantiCatS! - Lyrical Lassie2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Girl2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Heartless2
Glacier Snow - Winter 20162
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Raspberry2
Maneki DreamS - Togetherness Dream2
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Divinity2
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Girl2
SpiderCatS! - The Widow2
Rainy DayDream - Gold2
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Green2
Painted PansieS! - Meditate2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Oh Noooo!2
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Girl2
Mummy Mia! - Pumpkin Puke2
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Girl2
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Boy2
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Generosity2
Retro RoboCatS! - Apple2
Retro RoboCatS! - Blueberry2
World Soccer 2014 - Team Bengal1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Disarmed1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Boo Raspberry1
Painted Love! - The Kiss1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Affinity1
Painted PansieS! - DayDream1
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jack1
Fall In Love - Never Leaf Me1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Boy1
Tiger! Tiger! Blue1
Baroque Baby - Black - Collabor88 Anniversary1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Celebrate1
cRaZy lOVe - Tender & True1
Fall In Love - Endless Skies1
Devil Doll - Black Heart1
Silly SpOOkS! - HaPPy1
NutCracker SweetS! - Green Gummie Boy1
sELFies! - Lucky Lime1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Gold1
Painted Love! - Birth of Venus1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Plum1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Pink1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Grapey1
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 554545-21311
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Girl1
SpiderCatS! - Meanie!1
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Boy1
Scrambled EggS! - Deviled1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Beguiled1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Rainbow1
RomantiCatS! - Fair Lady1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Lady1
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed1
Love BirdS! - Deep Blue Sea1
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Boy1
FrankenKitty - Orange Crushed1
FrankenKitty - Blue Bone1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Bengal1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Man1
Painted Love! - In Bed The Kiss1
SnowBall - Winter 20121
ScareCrowS! - Orchid Mist Girl1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Green1
Silly SpOOkS! - Scorned1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Green1
Purr BallS! - Garnet Grace1
SpiderCatS! - Happy!1
Lucky Leopard1
New Year Peace - Water1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Crazy Blue Dots1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Rainbow Flowers!1
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Girl1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Boy1
RomantiCatS! - Precious Peasant1
Lucky Tiger Shamrock - St. Paddy's 20181
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Girl1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bewildered1
Retro RoboCatS! - Lime1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Girl1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Orange1
KittyCornS! - Fantastic Journey1
KittyCornS! - Sun Kissed1
Baroque Baby - White - Collabor88 Anniversary1
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Boy1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Princess1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 91
Rainy DayDream - Violet1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Splendor1
NutCracker SweetS! - Sour Ball Girl1
FrankenKitty - Green Growl1
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Boy1
Silly SpOOkS! - Sneaky1
New Year Peace - Sun1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bothered1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Boo!1
v2011 xoxo1
Painted PansieS! - Muse1
Painted PansieS! - Contemplate1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Lemony1
Purr BallS! - Heavenly Hue1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 254412-21221
Garden Party - Blueberry Boy1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Beauty1

FurListed
Russian - Black207
Toyger - Tan160
Burmilla - Chocolate Silver Shaded160
Abyssinian - Dark Chocolate159
Australian Mist - Blue Marble155
Foxie - Salt & Pepper Mask112
Tonkinese - Blue Mink109
Toyger - Silver97
Bengal - Black89
Toyger - Caramel86
Toyger - Coal73
Genesis - Ginger II73
Chateau Cat - Pink & White No. 166
Genesis - Mocha II64
Balinese - Cream Lynx62
Toyger - Snow62
Genesis - Patch II62
Burmilla - Lilac Shaded59
Confetti - CocoBerry59
Tonkinese - Blue Mink Tortie56
Russian - White54
Genesis - Pearl II52
Australian Mist - Dark Chocolate48
Toyger - Tawny48
Genesis - Bandit II48
Burmilla - Blue Shaded44
British Shorthair - Cream & White42
Genesis - Bandit41
Burmilla - Red Silver Shaded35
Genesis - Patch35
Australian Mist - Light Chocolate Marble34
Tonkinese - Natural Mink34
Genesis - Mocha33
Scottish Shorthair - Brown & White33
Pandie - Ebony & Ivory33
Burmilla - Black Silver Shaded31
Ocicat - Black30
Abyssinian - Ruddy29
Russian - Blue29
Bengal - Copper28
Snowshoe - Cream28
Australian Mist - Snow28
Tonkinese - Champagne27
Chateau Cat - Slate & White No. 127
Balinese - Seal Lynx25
Foxie - Soft Black25
Siamese - Chocolate Tortie25
Siamese - Seal24
Foxie - Cocoa Cream24
Genesis - Ginger24
Chateau Cat - Coffee & Cream No. 124
Australian Mist - Lilac Marble24
American Shorthair - Red Tabby24
Abyssinian - Creme23
Foxie - Argyle22
Abyssinian - Cinnamon22
Burmese - Sable22
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 222
Genesis - Pearl21
Abyssinian - Black Silver21
Foxie - Red Mask20
Confetti - AppleBerry20
Burmese - Flame20
Siamese - Blue20
Australian Mist - Charcoal19
Abyssinian - Salt & Pepper19
Ocicat - Ebony Silver19
Foxie - Chestnut19
Bengal - Snow18
Foxie - Auburn17
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 117
Australian Mist - Fawn16
Genesis - Coco V16
American Shorthair - Red & White Tabby16
Confetti - BlueBerry15
Confetti - GrapeBerry15
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 115
Siamese - Chocolate15
Siamese - Lilac15
Balinese - Lilac Lynx15
Genesis - Domino V15
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 314
Ocicat - Cinnamon Silver14
American Shorthair - Tawny Tabby14
Bengal - Tawny14
Bengal - Charcoal14
American Shorthair - Silver Tabby13
Pandie - Brown & White13
Tonkinese - Blue Point13
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 113
Maine Coon - Silver Tortoiseshell13
Snowshoe - Red12
Balinese - Chocolate Lynx12
Foxie - Blondie11
American Shorthair - Brown & White Patch11
Maine Coon - Plush Calico Washed11
Confetti - PlumBerry11
Abyssinian - Lilac11
Burmese - Platinum10
Snowshoe - Bluepoint10
Confetti - LemonBerry10
Genesis - Domino IV10
Tonkinese - Lilac Tortie10
Ocicat - Lavender9
Genesis - Smokey V9
Abyssinian - Blue9
Siamese - Blue Tortie9
Confetti - OrangeBerry9
Confetti - TealBerry9
Burmese - Champagne9
American Shorthair - Blue Tabby9
Bengal - Sorell9
American Shorthair - Blue & White Tabby8
Pandie - Fawn8
Burmilla - Chocolate Caramel8
Balinese - Flame Lynx8
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 28
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 18
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 28
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 28
Snowshoe - Chocolate7
Maine Coon - Plush Calico7
Siamese - Flame7
Ocicat - Blue7
Tiger! - Chartreuse6
American Shorthair - Cream & White Tabby6
Snowshoe - Lilac6
Bengal - Silver6
American Shorthair - Silver & White Tabby5
Pandie - Platinum5
Genesis - Diamond IV5
Genesis - Flame IV5
Pandie - Flame5
Genesis - Smokey III5
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 15
Genesis - Smokey IV5
Genesis - Coco II4
Genesis - Diamond V4
Genesis - Flame V4
Scottish Shorthair - Blue & White4
Genesis - Domino III4
American Shorthair - Tawny & White Tabby4
Ocicat - Tawny4
Chateau Cat - Silver & White No. 14
Genesis - Coco III4
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 24
Burmese - Blue3
Bengal - Blue3
Balinese - Blue Lynx3
Tiger! - Turquoise3
Genesis - Flame III3
Abyssinian - Fawn3
Ocicat - Chocolate3
Chateau Cat - Tawny & White No.13
Confetti - PinkBerry2
Genesis - Smokey II2
Genesis - Diamond II2
Genesis - Coco IV2
Genesis - Flame II2
Tiger! - BubbleGum2
Australian Mist - Ginger2
Confetti - CherryBerry1
Tiger! - Purple Kiwi1
Genesis - Coco1
Genesis - Domino1
Tiger! - Huckleberry1
Genesis - Diamond III1

EyesCur|BigCur|SmlMys|BigMys|SmlTotal Listed
Odyssey Bellini163340349438
Exotic Journey3912150174
Genesis Evergreen12310118152
Genesis Aqua1203198150
Dry Olive6121698132
Genesis Sunflower962820126
Passion1671885126
Genesis Bronze104795125
Onyx0728594
Galaxy Star10696893
Soul Whisper32156686
Exotic Breeze38136084
Rainbow Prism6795173
Exotic Seas6574664
Strawberry Bellini3983858
Jade0664153
Beach Blue22861551
Malachite13742549
Pomegranate10742849
Destiny Waters24103248
Apple3263546
Autumn Leaf20051742
Odyssey Rainbow2723142
Blush Quartz1163139
Tapestry Harvest2382639
Genesis Sunshine2773239
Exotic Treasure7032939
Changing Leaf16731238
Odyssey Burst19431238
Genesis Earth2943137
Fire3213137
Tapestry Royale3372235
18-carat Gold9661435
Grape Ice2153534
Genesis Meadow2751033
Fancie Rose Diamond4602232
Genesis Water2642032
Ice Crystal9451331
Genesis Odyssey 22251331
Canary2142330
Pewter6391230
Odyssey Kaleidoscope6411829
Key Lime1064929
Sunset958729
Azure4611829
Destiny Skyline0162229
Pumpkin1351928
Platinum2002527
Galaxy Moon0351826
Twilight1245526
Royal Sapphire01111426
Soul Sparkle1116725
Grotto0711725
Blacklight2041925
Morning Glory7221324
Caramel1321723
Marble Magic1271323
Divine1241623
Galaxy Trip1102022
Serenity8111121
Bronze2101821
Crystal Crush0111820
Double Dip Flora1311419
Crystal Dream1421118
Double Odyssey Love0031417
Light Wash0321217
Tapestry Organica0011617
Full Moon0211417
Tapestry Reef721717
Gerbera Orange0111517
Fancie Indigo Diamond0211316
Fancie Teal Diamond0101516
Opaline0021416
Crystal Berry3101115
Odyssey Sorbet033915
Galaxy Sun1201215
Galaxy Comet133714
BlueBerry0201214
Galaxy Orbit0001313
Galaxy Nebula040913
Shamrock1001112
Midnight Sky401611
Tranquility0011011
HuckleBerry200911
Odyssey Dream020911
Odyssey Cognac Wine0101011
Uber Odyssey310711
Crystal Clear300811
Galaxy Burst1001011
Peach Bellini202610
Violet021710
Genesis Odessey901010
Wild Cherry210710
Sparkle Dream00099
Odyssey Adore02068
Oceania11068
Wild Odyssey00088
Tapestry Allure10157
Odyssey Fire & Rain21047
Mint Julep21047
Lemon01067
Fancie Dusky Diamond00077
Crystal Sea11147
Blue Ice00156
Odyssey Galactic31026
Frost13026
Fancie Green Diamond04026
Odyssey Carnival20046
Verdant11046
Grass00145
Purple Rain00235
Mercury00055
Gerbera Blue00055
Pink Ice00145
Fancie Blue Diamond10135
Plum11035
Gerbera Purple01045
Morning Dew01034
Meditation Bliss10034
Odyssey Sublime00044
Odyssey Terra01034
Lucky Irish Clover00044
Mountain Mist10214
Moss00044
Odyssey Wonder11013
Mocha00033
Gerbera Pink00033
Ocean Mist01113
Crystal Spring02013
Destiny Rivers01113
Double Odyssey Peace02013
Odyssey Crystal Rose01023
Crystal Sun01012
Fancie Pink Diamond01012
Odyssey Cognac Moon10012
Galaxy Gator01012
Starry Baby Blues01012
Odyssey Skyline01001
Prismatic00011
Surprise Sparkle00011
Odyssey Crush00011
Serendipity Stare00011
Serendipity Streams00011