Statistics

Here are some live statistics about the KittyCatS listed on the web market. Click the tabs to choose the table. Click on the headers to sort. Click on the names to see the listed cats. Enjoy! :)

Owner NameListed Cats
Situazian Resident323
NYGiantschick83 Resident312
Valentino Magnifico222
DaveXP Resident218
Mondi Beaumont170
Aryanna Nitely144
davjam79 Resident130
Mondgefluester Resident125
shug Maitland114
Fr0styKing Resident111
Gib Bagley109
Dol Allen89
Buttercupbabe078 Resident82
Shyrel India75
MusicalMystic Constantineau72
Inia Soulstar68
Tristen Ansar68
Claire Faulkwing67
bloodmerrick Resident67
Roxi Firanelli67
Erik Caxton66
Takara Nightfire66
Lydia Sands65
Olgita Ruby63
Web Sass63
KrystalClearly Resident59
Jade Verlaine58
DominantAlex Scharf58
Oktober Nightfire52
Stangbo Resident48
Crystal Hoffman48
Rachybob Resident47
Jug Runner47
Mareep18 Resident43
Marisa Blackrain42
lella Morigi41
Yoshila Resident39
Gbrewer1976 Resident38
mandy Rennahan33
solyyy Resident32
Tonya Zanzibar31
MistressVengeance Resident29
TheGreatKane Resident28
Phantom Trommler27
Jhanelle Bonde27
VVoltS Resident26
Elisabelle Resident25
PetraLAlexander Resident25
MadyHades Resident23
lynne Pearl23
clover77 Resident22
lavendermoon Resident16
Unalunaqat Resident16
PMadison89 Resident14
Brie Reverie14
CodyLightning Resident14
Satre Inglewood13
MissTrinaLee Resident13
Flair Daxeline12
Bombpop115 Resident12
Bambi Stickfigure12
Stefhany Cisse11
Marikit Cisse10
Larainia Resident8
lmtl30stm Resident8
YsabeauBlackheart Resident8
ShelleySerenity Resident7
DragonLadyShinobiaa Resident7
PlaytimeAnna Resident5
DJxPurity Resident5
Lizzie Unplugged5
RuckerMan Resident4
Maverick MacIntyre4
fatimasimsmania Resident4
Mocava Resident4
Sleetah Lupindo4
chrs1969 Resident3
Sweetdreams Dayafter3
Aimee Snoodle3
Noia Yoshikawa3
Rayne Saltair2
Honeyhoneybee Resident2
Setaris Resident2
Diamond Streusel2
Tracee Seelowe1
Aika Nirvana1
MiniLavender Resident1
Ariana Koray1
Feather Fallen1
TheDreaming Button1
avroravderevne Resident1
Rogue Jinx1
kathy0831 Resident1

CostumeListed
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL14B - Carnivalesque Baby12
Retro RoboCatS! - Kaleidoscope8
DogCat! - HappyNewYear 20188
uberCatS! - Truth7
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Illuminate7
SpiderCatS! - Hallow!7
Tiger! Tiger! Orange7
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Pumpkin6
uberCatS! - Dare6
Tiger! Tiger! Lime6
Retro RoboCatS! - Strawberry6
Tiger! Tiger! Red5
Tiger! Tiger! Yellow5
uberCatS! - uberBaby5
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Melody5
SpiderCatS! - Scare Bear5
Painted Love! - The Fisherman & The Siren4
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Pumpkin4
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Penetrate4
Fall In Love - Four Ever All Ways4
Lucky Shamrock4
ScaredyTatS! - Tricky Treat4
Painted PansieS! - Meditate3
Fall In Love - Cinnamon Swirl3
Retro RoboCatS! - Grape3
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 93
St. Patrick's Day 2014 - Lucky Boy!3
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Plum3
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Boy3
Retro RoboCatS! - Orange3
ScaredyTatS! - Happy Clowns3
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blue3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Generosity3
Painted PansieS! - Awareness3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Glory3
ScaredyTatS! - Pumpkin Pie3
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Girl3
St. Paddy's Boy - Lucky Dream3
Mardi Gras 2014 - Fat Cat Girl3
Fall In Love - Sunshine3
SuperCatS! - Captain Invincible3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Divinity3
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Green2
SpiderCatS! - Rawr!2
Retro RoboCatS! - Apple2
Maneki DreamS - Togetherness Dream2
Retro RoboCatS! - Blueberry2
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Girl2
SpiderCatS! - The Widow2
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Girl2
Mummy Mia! - Pumpkin Puke2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Oh Noooo!2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Raspberry2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Orangie2
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jill2
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Prince2
SpiderCatS! - Cat Trap2
KittyCornS! - Fantastic Journey2
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Girl2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Boy2
CostumeParty! - Holy Cow!2
RomantiCatS! - Lyrical Lassie2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Girl2
Glacier Snow - Winter 20162
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Heartless2
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Girl2
Rainy DayDream - Gold2
Silly SpOOkS! - Sneaky1
Speckled BunnyCat - Purple1
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Boy1
Devil Doll - Black Heart1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Boo!1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Bengal1
sELFies! - Lucky Lime1
Fall In Love - Endless Skies1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Pink1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Lemony1
FrankenKitty - Green Growl1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Girl1
World Soccer 2014 - Team Bengal1
SnowBall - Winter 20121
NutCracker SweetS! - Sour Ball Girl1
Painted PansieS! - Celebrate1
New Year Peace - Sun1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Plum1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Rainbow1
RomantiCatS! - Fair Lady1
v2011 xoxo1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - BooBerry1
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed1
Purr BallS! - Heavenly Hue1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Orange1
FrankenKitty - Blue Bone1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Rainbow Flowers!1
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Girl1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Sunshine1
Baroque Baby - Black - Collabor88 Anniversary1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Girl1
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lad1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Princess1
Silly SpOOkS! - HaPPy1
Fall In Love - Never Leaf Me1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Splendor1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Green1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Grapey1
Painted PansieS! - Presence1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Green1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Yellow1
SpiderCatS! - Meanie!1
Scrambled EggS! - Deviled1
NutCracker SweetS! - Green Gummie Boy1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Boy1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Gold1
Painted Love! - Birth of Venus1
Retro RoboCatS! - Lime1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Girl1
Garden Party - Blueberry Boy1
Tiger! Tiger! Blue1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 254412-21221
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bewildered1
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Boy1
Tiger! Tiger! Purple1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Beguiled1
FrankenKitty - Orange Crushed1
Painted Love! - In Bed The Kiss1
Painted Love! - The Kiss1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Man1
Silly SpOOkS! - Scorned1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Boo Raspberry1
Rainy DayDream - Violet1
Purr BallS! - Garnet Grace1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Celebrate1
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Boy1
SpiderCatS! - Happy!1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 91
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bothered1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Limey1
Team KittyCatS! 2016 Burmie1
Painted PansieS! - Contemplate1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Crazy Blue Dots1
ScareCrowS! - Orchid Mist Girl1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Beauty1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Disarmed1
RomantiCatS! - Precious Peasant1
Painted PansieS! - Muse1
Painted PansieS! - DayDream1
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jack1
Lucky Leopard1
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 554545-21311
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Boy1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Affinity1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Boy1
Baroque Baby - White - Collabor88 Anniversary1
Lucky Tiger Shamrock - St. Paddy's 20181
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Boy1
KittyCornS! - Sun Kissed1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Serenity1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Lady1
Love BirdS! - Deep Blue Sea1
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lady1
cRaZy lOVe - Tender & True1

FurListed
Russian - Black217
Toyger - Tan165
Abyssinian - Dark Chocolate156
Australian Mist - Blue Marble155
Burmilla - Chocolate Silver Shaded145
Tonkinese - Blue Mink123
Foxie - Salt & Pepper Mask118
Toyger - Silver91
Toyger - Caramel90
Bengal - Black85
Toyger - Coal84
Genesis - Ginger II73
Chateau Cat - Pink & White No. 167
Toyger - Snow66
Genesis - Mocha II64
Genesis - Patch II62
Burmilla - Lilac Shaded60
Balinese - Cream Lynx59
Genesis - Pearl II52
Confetti - CocoBerry52
Genesis - Bandit II50
Australian Mist - Dark Chocolate48
Toyger - Tawny47
Russian - White46
Genesis - Bandit42
Genesis - Mocha40
British Shorthair - Cream & White40
Tonkinese - Natural Mink37
Ocicat - Black37
Burmilla - Red Silver Shaded37
Burmilla - Blue Shaded36
Australian Mist - Light Chocolate Marble34
Genesis - Patch33
Bengal - Copper33
Snowshoe - Cream33
Abyssinian - Cinnamon32
Chateau Cat - Slate & White No. 131
Scottish Shorthair - Brown & White31
Abyssinian - Ruddy30
Russian - Blue30
Tonkinese - Champagne30
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 229
Australian Mist - Snow29
Tonkinese - Blue Mink Tortie28
American Shorthair - Red Tabby28
Siamese - Chocolate Tortie27
Siamese - Seal27
Foxie - Soft Black26
Balinese - Seal Lynx26
Burmilla - Black Silver Shaded25
Genesis - Ginger24
Burmese - Sable24
Australian Mist - Lilac Marble24
Genesis - Pearl23
Abyssinian - Creme22
Foxie - Cocoa Cream21
Foxie - Argyle20
Ocicat - Ebony Silver20
Burmese - Flame20
Abyssinian - Black Silver20
Confetti - AppleBerry19
Chateau Cat - Coffee & Cream No. 119
Foxie - Red Mask19
Australian Mist - Charcoal19
American Shorthair - Red & White Tabby18
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 318
Pandie - Ebony & Ivory18
Siamese - Blue18
Foxie - Chestnut18
Genesis - Coco V18
Bengal - Snow17
Abyssinian - Lilac17
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 117
American Shorthair - Tawny Tabby16
Australian Mist - Fawn16
Abyssinian - Salt & Pepper16
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 116
Siamese - Lilac15
Bengal - Tawny15
Confetti - BlueBerry15
Siamese - Chocolate15
Ocicat - Cinnamon Silver15
Bengal - Charcoal15
Snowshoe - Red15
Maine Coon - Silver Tortoiseshell15
Pandie - Brown & White14
Confetti - GrapeBerry14
Genesis - Domino V14
Tonkinese - Lilac Tortie13
Balinese - Lilac Lynx13
Balinese - Chocolate Lynx13
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 112
American Shorthair - Brown & White Patch12
Pandie - Fawn12
Abyssinian - Blue12
Burmese - Platinum12
Tonkinese - Blue Point12
Snowshoe - Bluepoint11
American Shorthair - Blue Tabby11
Siamese - Blue Tortie11
American Shorthair - Silver Tabby11
Ocicat - Lavender11
Confetti - PlumBerry10
Maine Coon - Plush Calico10
Foxie - Auburn10
Snowshoe - Chocolate10
Ocicat - Blue9
American Shorthair - Cream & White Tabby9
Burmese - Champagne9
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 29
Bengal - Sorell9
Confetti - OrangeBerry9
Genesis - Domino IV8
Confetti - TealBerry8
Balinese - Flame Lynx8
Genesis - Smokey V8
American Shorthair - Blue & White Tabby8
Maine Coon - Plush Calico Washed8
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 28
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 28
Siamese - Flame7
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 17
American Shorthair - Silver & White Tabby7
Tiger! - BubbleGum7
Confetti - LemonBerry6
Genesis - Flame IV6
Foxie - Blondie6
Abyssinian - Fawn6
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 16
Bengal - Silver6
Genesis - Smokey III6
Snowshoe - Lilac5
Genesis - Coco II5
Genesis - Diamond IV5
Genesis - Flame III5
Tiger! - Chartreuse5
Genesis - Smokey IV5
Genesis - Domino III5
Pandie - Platinum5
Ocicat - Tawny4
Chateau Cat - Tawny & White No.14
Genesis - Diamond V4
Genesis - Coco III4
Pandie - Flame4
Genesis - Flame V4
Chateau Cat - Silver & White No. 14
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 24
Tiger! - Lavender3
Ocicat - Chocolate3
Scottish Shorthair - Blue & White3
American Shorthair - Tawny & White Tabby3
Bengal - Blue3
Genesis - Diamond II3
Burmilla - Chocolate Caramel3
Genesis - Smokey II2
Burmese - Blue2
Genesis - Flame II2
Balinese - Blue Lynx2
Genesis - Diamond III1
Genesis - Domino1
Confetti - CherryBerry1
Genesis - Coco1
Genesis - Coco IV1
Confetti - PinkBerry1

EyesCur|BigCur|SmlMys|BigMys|SmlTotal Listed
Odyssey Bellini123638350436
Exotic Journey61013144173
Genesis Evergreen13291110162
Genesis Aqua1271236157
Genesis Bronze102111111135
Genesis Sunflower1033917132
Dry Olive7121695130
Passion13101886127
Onyx0838798
Galaxy Star11897098
Soul Whisper3397186
Rainbow Prism6776181
Exotic Breeze3885978
Exotic Seas7794366
Jade0654960
Destiny Waters2294154
Strawberry Bellini3963250
Beach Blue17961749
Malachite13652549
Pomegranate9862447
Autumn Leaf20281646
Apple2153341
Odyssey Burst20431340
Changing Leaf18631239
Blush Quartz0153339
Odyssey Rainbow3712738
Genesis Earth2743337
Tapestry Harvest2262737
Genesis Odyssey 22761337
Azure51111936
Genesis Meadow2464135
Canary2332735
Tapestry Royale2362334
Fire4412534
Exotic Treasure7032434
Odyssey Kaleidoscope7312233
Pewter8281533
Galaxy Moon1462233
Genesis Water2641233
Genesis Sunshine2363133
Fancie Rose Diamond4602232
18-carat Gold5651531
Ice Crystal9351431
Key Lime10831031
Twilight1366530
Sunset966930
Pumpkin1352130
Serenity11111326
Soul Sparkle1315726
Blacklight2041925
Grape Ice1371425
Grotto0312024
Destiny Skyline0151824
Bronze2102124
Caramel1221722
Platinum2002022
Morning Glory8211122
Crystal Dream1441221
Fancie Indigo Diamond0211821
Crystal Crush1111720
Light Wash0421420
Royal Sapphire0621220
Galaxy Trip1101719
Tapestry Organica0011819
Opaline0121518
Full Moon0211518
Divine0121518
Marble Magic253818
Double Odyssey Love0031518
Gerbera Orange0111517
Fancie Teal Diamond0101617
Galaxy Sun1201316
Double Dip Flora0311115
Tapestry Reef3111015
Crystal Berry410914
Galaxy Comet124714
Odyssey Dream0201113
Odyssey Cognac Wine0101213
Tranquility0111012
Galaxy Burst2001012
Shamrock1001112
Crystal Clear300811
Galaxy Nebula040711
Uber Odyssey310711
HuckleBerry1001011
Violet022610
Oceania111710
BlueBerry00099
Wild Cherry21069
Wild Odyssey00099
Peach Bellini10269
Odyssey Carnival30069
Galaxy Orbit00099
Midnight Sky30069
Odyssey Sorbet10269
Odyssey Adore02068
Tapestry Allure20158
Gerbera Purple11068
Genesis Odessey52108
Sparkle Dream00088
Odyssey Galactic31037
Plum11147
Fancie Dusky Diamond00077
Lemon01067
Mint Julep12047
Verdant12047
Odyssey Fire & Rain10146
Crystal Sea11136
Mountain Mist10236
Lucky Irish Clover00066
Frost12025
Mercury00055
Fancie Green Diamond02125
Moss00055
Pink Ice00145
Blue Ice00055
Mocha00145
Odyssey Sublime00044
Starry Baby Blues01034
Purple Rain00224
Gerbera Pink00044
Morning Dew01034
Fancie Pink Diamond02013
Odyssey Terra01023
Grass00033
Odyssey Wonder11013
Double Odyssey Peace02013
Gerbera Blue00033
Crystal Spring11013
Fancie Blue Diamond00022
Meditation Bliss00022
Serendipity Glow00022
Odyssey Cognac Moon10012
Odyssey Crystal Rose01012
Odyssey Skyline01001
Ocean Mist01001
Serendipity Streams00011
Odyssey Crush00011
Prismatic00011
Destiny Rivers00011
Galaxy Gator00011
Crystal Sun00011