Statistics

Here are some live statistics about the KittyCatS listed on the web market. Click the tabs to choose the table. Click on the headers to sort. Click on the names to see the listed cats. Enjoy! :)

Owner NameListed Cats
NYGiantschick83 Resident347
Situazian Resident330
Buttercupbabe078 Resident219
Valentino Magnifico204
DaveXP Resident190
Takarra Fargis175
Aryanna Nitely156
Cloe Osterham153
Mondgefluester Resident138
davjam79 Resident136
Fr0styKing Resident116
Gib Bagley93
Roxi Firanelli87
Mondi Beaumont82
Claire Faulkwing79
Shyrel India77
shug Maitland76
bloodmerrick Resident75
Inia Soulstar73
Kerringtonn Resident73
Erik Caxton72
Web Sass70
MusicalMystic Constantineau70
Dol Allen69
Lydia Sands66
PiperK Resident65
DominantAlex Scharf65
KrystalClearly Resident64
TheGreatKane Resident63
Jug Runner61
Lor Pevensey61
Crystal Hoffman59
Stangbo Resident57
Olgita Ruby56
SapphireJolla Resident56
Marisa Blackrain54
Brandy Wildmist53
Tristen Ansar50
Glamour Deluxe45
avroravderevne Resident43
PreciousRegn Resident40
Gbrewer1976 Resident40
AmiraFouad Resident38
Yoshila Resident35
Vix118 Woodrunner35
mandy Rennahan35
MistressVengeance Resident34
xEifosx Resident34
ReecePie Resident32
Rachybob Resident32
MadyHades Resident32
Deidra Loring30
kandykisses99 Resident30
lella Morigi30
Oktober Nightfire29
JohnGraybear Resident29
LavitaLoca Vita27
lynne Pearl27
Bombpop115 Resident27
Phantom Trommler26
solyyy Resident26
Jhanelle Bonde24
Unalunaqat Resident24
Elisabelle Resident23
Tonya Zanzibar21
MistressPrinnie Resident21
clover77 Resident20
Larainia Resident20
VVoltS Resident19
Satre Inglewood19
DJxPurity Resident18
lavendermoon Resident17
Marikit Cisse15
CodyLightning Resident14
MissTrinaLee Resident13
Stephanie Spellhunter12
kostas8813 Resident12
Flair Daxeline11
PMadison89 Resident11
Brie Reverie11
Stefhany Cisse10
Sweetdreams Dayafter9
Maverick MacIntyre8
Laxenia Resident8
PaollaNina Resident7
DragonLadyShinobiaa Resident7
ShelleySerenity Resident7
SabrinaBreeBree Resident6
chrs1969 Resident5
Aimee Snoodle5
Jade Verlaine5
PlaytimeAnna Resident5
Dimpz Morane4
RuckerMan Resident4
MiniLavender Resident4
lmtl30stm Resident4
Noia Yoshikawa3
Rayne Saltair2
Lunasea Broome2
Fabbinha Resident2
Mocava Resident2
Setaris Resident2
Zecilia Resident2
Feather Fallen1
xJennifer29x Resident1
Lizzie Unplugged1
Aika Nirvana1
fatimasimsmania Resident1
Rogue Jinx1
ScoutJingles Resident1
TheDreaming Button1
Tracee Seelowe1
Honeyhoneybee Resident1
Bhang Palmira1

CostumeListed
DogCat! - HappyNewYear 201815
Retro RoboCatS! - Kaleidoscope14
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL14B - Carnivalesque Baby12
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Illuminate10
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Pumpkin10
Painted Love! - The Fisherman & The Siren9
uberCatS! - Truth9
Tiger! Tiger! Yellow9
uberCatS! - Dare8
Fall In Love - Four Ever All Ways8
Tiger! Tiger! Lime8
Tiger! Tiger! Orange7
Retro RoboCatS! - Orange7
uberCatS! - uberBaby7
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Boy6
Lucky Shamrock6
Retro RoboCatS! - Apple6
Retro RoboCatS! - Strawberry6
Retro RoboCatS! - Grape6
Painted PansieS! - Celebrate5
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed Mono5
Fall In Love - Cinnamon Swirl5
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Pumpkin5
KittyCornS! - Fantastic Journey5
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Beguiled5
ScaredyTatS! - Tricky Treat5
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Penetrate5
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 95
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Girl5
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Melody5
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 95
Fall In Love - Sunshine5
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Purrrmeate4
Painted PansieS! - Meditate4
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Generosity4
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Girl4
Painted PansieS! - Awareness4
Tiger! Tiger! Red4
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Plum4
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Boy4
Vamp Of The Dead4
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Serenity4
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Girl4
Lucky Tiger Shamrock - St. Paddy's 20184
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Unity4
Chocolate BunnyCat - Gold4
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Girl3
SuperCatS! - Captain Invincible3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Glory3
Painted PansieS! - Contemplate3
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed3
The Royal King Of WinterLand3
Maneki DreamS - Togetherness Dream3
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blue3
Retro RoboCatS! - Lime3
St. Patrick's Day 2014 - Lucky Boy!3
Rainy DayDream - Gold3
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Girl3
Bold Love - V3
Wild FlowerS! - Citrus Blossom3
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Plum3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Divinity3
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Green3
Retro RoboCatS! - Blueberry3
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Boy3
Scrambled EggS! - Florentine3
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Girl3
Speckled BunnyCat - Purple3
St. Paddy's Boy - Lucky Dream3
RomantiCatS! - Precious Peasant3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Heartless3
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Boy3
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Orange3
ScaredyTatS! - Pumpkin Pie3
Tiger! Tiger! Rainbow Girl3
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Rainbow2
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Green2
ScaredyTatS! - Happy Clowns2
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Affinity2
Ice Baby - Pink Chill2
Fall In Love - Endless Skies2
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Boy2
SnowBabieS! - WinterTime - Boy2
Tiger! Tiger! Blue2
Tiger! Tiger! Rainbow Boy2
FlowerS & ShowerS - Rainbow2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lad2
The Royal RainDear - Lord Of WinterLand2
ScareCrowS! - Orchid Mist Girl2
Soft Exposure 88 - Blue2
Garden Party - Blueberry Boy2
Delectable Darling - Dark Decadence2
CostumeParty! - Holy Cow!2
Lucky Leopard2
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Girl2
Ice Baby - Diamond Doll2
New Year Peace - Sun2
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Boy2
Rainy DayDream - Pink2
Love Leopard - Wild Thing - Apple2
Painted PansieS! - Presence2
Tiger! Tiger! Purple2
Team KittyCatS! 2016 Burmie2
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Goldie2
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Prince2
Mummy Mia! - Pumpkin Puke2
Til Death Do Us Part - Groom2
FrankenKitty - Green Growl2
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Pink2
sELFies! - Misfit2
Mardi Gras 2014 - Fat Cat Girl2
Ice Baby - Crystal Sky2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Celebrate2
The Royal Queen Of WinterLand2
FrankenPire2
Soft Exposure 88 - Plum2
RomantiCatS! - Lyrical Lassie2
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Girl2
Scrambled EggS! - Deviled2
Hard Boiled Bunny - Crazy Blue Dots2
Wild FlowerS! - Wild Child2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lady2
fUn fLoWer - Garden Green2
Team KittyCatS! - Tabby2
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Beauty2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Pyromaniac1
FrankenKitty - Spot Dot1
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL13B - Adventurer1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Fantastic1
MummyStein1
CupidCatS! - Always & Forever - Girl1
Abby Normal1
Fancie Abyssinian - Radiant Rose1
Fancie Abyssinian - Sea Splendor1
Team KittyCatS! 2016 Tonkie1
Painted Love! - Birth of Venus1
Silly SpOOkS! - Scorned1
ApRiliSh nO. 6516672970374451475545410861091
Chocolate BunnyCat - Green1
v2011 xoxo1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Tranquility1
FrankenKitty - Blue Bone1
Starry Starry Night - Silver & Pink Stars1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 254412-21221
Love BirdS! - Deep Blue Sea1
Delectable Darling - Whimsical White1
Lazy Dayzies - Happy Day1
Rainy DayDream - Periwinkle1
Devil Doll - Lusty Lime1
NutCracker SweetS! - Lemon Tart Girl1
Baroque Baby - White - Collabor88 Anniversary1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Girl1
CostumeParty! - Pretty Princess1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Girl1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Boy1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Bengal1
Scrambled EggS! - Omelette1
KittyCornS! - Cotton Candy1
Regal Royal - Duke1
Painted Love! - In Bed The Kiss1
ApRiliSh nO. 5052637053776480556944322301331
ScareCrowS! - Pumpkin Patch Girl1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Abby1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Princess1
Regal Royal - Dutchess1
Fall In Love - Fun & Free1
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Golden1
cRaZy lOVe - Tender & True1
Lazy Dayzies - Sunny Day1
NutCracker SweetS! - Sour Ball Girl1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bewildered1
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Boy1
Love Letters - Adoration1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Blue1
NutCracker SweetS! - Plum Pudding Girl1
MonSter MaSh - TERRIBLE TAUNTER1
ApRiliSh nO. 4776050356124231942974550125071
Le Tigre - Bengal1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Harmony1
ApRiliSh nO. 6222204973395082483364465193481
ApRiliSh nO. 5452314716300993225161596962841
Fancie Ocicat - Pink Champagne1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Boy1
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Boy1
RomantiCatS! - Fair Lady1
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 554545-21311
Delectable Darling - Coconut Milk1
ApRiliSh nO. 5333571867002376727193273164871
Scrambled EggS! - Hard Boiled1
Mummy Mia! - Immortal1
FrankenKitty - Orange Crushed1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bothered1
FlowerS & ShowerS - Sunshine1
Silly SpOOkS! - Skelebow1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Boy1
KittyCornS! - Sun Kissed1
Baroque Baby - Black - Collabor88 Anniversary1
ScaredyTatS! - Itsy Bitsy Spider1
Fancie Bengal - Indigo Indulgence1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Man1
SuperCatS! - Danger Dudes - Green1
The Royal Snow Angel - Princess Of WinterLand1
Painted Love! - The Kiss1
Bold Love - L1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Splendor1
SnowBabieS! - WinterTime - Girl1
Day Of The Dead - White1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Lady1
Delectable Darling - Sumptuous Swirl1
Love Letters - Devotion1
Day Of The Dead - Black1
Garden Party - Grape Girl1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Radiate Boy1
NutCracker SweetS! - Green Gummie Boy1
Love Leopard - Wild Thing - Light Ambrosia1
Painted PansieS! - DayDream1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Boy1
Silly SpOOkS! - Sneaky1
bUn fLoWer - Pinkie1
Purr BallS! - Ornamental Orange1
ApRiliSh nO. 2281466145100206263416085205411
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Girl1
Devil Doll - Black Heart1
World Soccer 2014 - Team Bengal1
Starry Starry Night - Silver & Blue Stars1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Sunshine1
SuperCatS! - Danger Dudes - Purple1
RFL Seaons Of Hope - Winter1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Rainbow Flowers!1
Bunny Baby - Yellow1
Fall In Love - Pumpkin Puddin1
ScaredyTatS! - Very-Scary Monsters1
sELFies! - Lucky Lime1
RomantiCatS! - Knight Hood1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Blue1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Radiate Girl1
Team KittyCatS! 2016 Aussie1
Fall In Love - Never Leaf Me1
Bunny Baby - Black1
RomantiCatS! - White Knight1
Painted PansieS! - Ponder1
Painted PansieS! - Muse1
fUn fLoWer - Garden Gaze1
CupidCatS! - Always & Forever - Boy1
Team KittyCatS! - Russian1
Ice Baby - Canary Cloud1
Painted PansieS! - Reflect1

FurListed
Abyssinian - Dark Chocolate221
Russian - Black214
Toyger - Tan210
Australian Mist - Blue Marble208
Burmilla - Chocolate Silver Shaded172
Toyger - Caramel153
Bengal - Black147
Foxie - Salt & Pepper Mask142
Tonkinese - Blue Mink140
Toyger - Silver119
Genesis - Ginger II108
Toyger - Coal104
Genesis - Mocha II91
Burmilla - Lilac Shaded91
Chateau Cat - Pink & White No. 184
Balinese - Cream Lynx81
Genesis - Patch II80
Genesis - Pearl II76
Russian - White65
Genesis - Bandit II63
Genesis - Mocha56
British Shorthair - Cream & White50
Ocicat - Black47
Australian Mist - Dark Chocolate46
Genesis - Patch46
Australian Mist - Light Chocolate Marble43
Burmilla - Red Silver Shaded43
Genesis - Bandit42
Siamese - Chocolate Tortie41
Bengal - Snow41
Snowshoe - Cream41
Toyger - Tawny41
Bengal - Copper40
Abyssinian - Ruddy39
Confetti - CocoBerry38
Burmilla - Blue Shaded38
Australian Mist - Snow37
Australian Mist - Lilac Marble35
Tonkinese - Blue Mink Tortie33
Burmese - Sable32
Genesis - Pearl32
Abyssinian - Cinnamon31
Siamese - Seal31
Toyger - Snow30
Genesis - Ginger30
Bengal - Sorell30
Pandie - Ebony & Ivory29
American Shorthair - Red Tabby29
Scottish Shorthair - Brown & White28
Tonkinese - Natural Mink27
Tonkinese - Champagne27
Snowshoe - Red27
Balinese - Seal Lynx27
Abyssinian - Creme26
Abyssinian - Lilac26
Chateau Cat - Slate & White No. 126
Foxie - Red Mask26
Confetti - AppleBerry26
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 225
Burmilla - Black Silver Shaded25
Foxie - Cocoa Cream25
Ocicat - Ebony Silver24
Chateau Cat - Coffee & Cream No. 124
Abyssinian - Black Silver24
Australian Mist - Charcoal23
Burmese - Flame23
Maine Coon - Silver Tortoiseshell23
Ocicat - Cinnamon Silver22
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 322
Australian Mist - Fawn22
Foxie - Argyle21
Bengal - Charcoal21
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 121
American Shorthair - Tawny Tabby21
Foxie - Soft Black20
Bengal - Tawny20
American Shorthair - Silver Tabby20
Balinese - Lilac Lynx20
American Shorthair - Red & White Tabby19
Russian - Blue19
Genesis - Domino IV18
Siamese - Blue17
Foxie - Chestnut17
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 117
Genesis - Domino V16
Balinese - Chocolate Lynx16
American Shorthair - Blue Tabby16
Siamese - Lilac16
American Shorthair - Brown & White Patch16
Genesis - Coco V15
Pandie - Brown & White15
Genesis - Smokey III14
American Shorthair - Blue & White Tabby13
Abyssinian - Fawn13
Genesis - Diamond II13
Genesis - Domino III12
Burmese - Platinum12
Tonkinese - Blue Point12
Snowshoe - Bluepoint12
Maine Coon - Plush Calico12
Siamese - Chocolate12
Confetti - GrapeBerry12
Ocicat - Lavender11
Genesis - Coco II11
Tonkinese - Lilac Tortie11
Bengal - Blue11
Confetti - OrangeBerry11
Ocicat - Blue11
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 111
Confetti - BlueBerry10
Pandie - Fawn10
Maine Coon - Plush Calico Washed10
American Shorthair - Cream & White Tabby10
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 210
Ocicat - Tawny10
Genesis - Flame III10
Genesis - Domino10
Bengal - Silver10
Genesis - Smokey V10
Burmese - Champagne10
Genesis - Flame IV10
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 19
Scottish Shorthair - Blue & White9
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 29
Confetti - PlumBerry9
Foxie - Auburn9
Genesis - Diamond IV9
Genesis - Flame V9
Siamese - Flame9
Abyssinian - Blue8
Snowshoe - Chocolate8
Balinese - Flame Lynx8
Genesis - Smokey IV8
Genesis - Diamond V8
Ocicat - Chocolate8
American Shorthair - Silver & White Tabby8
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 17
Siamese - Blue Tortie7
Snowshoe - Lilac7
Chateau Cat - Tawny & White No.17
American Shorthair - Tawny & White Tabby7
Chateau Cat - Silver & White No. 17
Genesis - Smokey II6
Genesis - Flame II6
Foxie - Blondie6
Confetti - LemonBerry6
Pandie - Flame6
Genesis - Coco III5
Abyssinian - Salt & Pepper5
Burmese - Blue5
Confetti - CherryBerry5
Genesis - Flame5
Confetti - TealBerry5
Genesis - Coco5
Genesis - Coco IV5
Genesis - Domino II5
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 25
Tiger! - Chartreuse4
Pandie - Platinum4
Tiger! - Turquoise4
American Shorthair - Cream Tabby4
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 24
Tiger! - BubbleGum4
Confetti - PinkBerry3
Genesis - Diamond3
Balinese - Blue Lynx3
Genesis - Diamond III3
Confetti - LimeBerry3
Genesis - Smokey2
Tiger! - Lavender1

EyesCur|BigCur|SmlMys|BigMys|SmlTotal Listed
Odyssey Bellini194851394512
Genesis Aqua16282110201
Genesis Bronze146201816200
Exotic Journey81210165195
Genesis Sunflower134101325182
Genesis Evergreen128121524179
Dry Olive72218120167
Passion14101785126
Exotic Breeze391690118
Galaxy Star1112986118
Onyx38587103
Soul Whisper613136698
Jade61266185
Rainbow Prism5776079
Exotic Seas1111124276
Genesis Sunshine5983373
Strawberry Bellini31194265
Malachite19583062
Genesis Water5542162
Genesis Meadow5261160
Genesis Earth5033258
Tapestry Royale2474457
Autumn Leaf23581854
Tapestry Harvest6483654
Changing Leaf22842054
Odyssey Rainbow4653954
Odyssey Burst29531552
Genesis Odyssey 23277450
Apple2263545
Blush Quartz1173645
Odyssey Kaleidoscope9622845
Soul Sparkle16861343
Fancie Rose Diamond4642943
Exotic Treasure5033442
Destiny Waters21162241
Beach Blue11851640
18-carat Gold15551439
Serenity13661439
Pewter9272139
Pomegranate11281839
Fire6442438
Grape Ice2082838
Canary1452838
Ice Crystal10271635
Light Wash0712634
Sunset1098734
Bronze10112133
Morning Glory11311833
Tapestry Organica0432633
Grotto0312832
Fancie Teal Diamond0113032
Galaxy Moon1332431
Galaxy Trip5032331
Caramel4351830
Twilight12431029
Royal Sapphire1532029
Key Lime10331127
Full Moon0112426
Double Odyssey Love0232126
Opaline1232026
Crystal Crush1112225
Fancie Indigo Diamond0331925
Tapestry Reef11131025
Crystal Dream1431725
Divine2121924
Pumpkin1241724
Azure6101724
Destiny Skyline0321823
Blacklight2021822
Platinum3001922
Odyssey Dream0411722
Gerbera Orange0331521
Tranquility0421521
Galaxy Orbit0111820
Crystal Berry4211219
Odyssey Cognac Wine0111618
Double Dip Flora0321217
Uber Odyssey615517
Galaxy Comet225716
Shamrock1001516
Galaxy Sun0301316
Galaxy Nebula0601016
Galaxy Burst2011215
Midnight Sky401914
Genesis Odessey722213
Odyssey Cognac Moon141713
Odyssey Adore0201012
Violet031812
Gerbera Blue221611
Mountain Mist002911
Oceania221611
Verdant110810
HuckleBerry0001010
BlueBerry110810
Odyssey Galactic301610
Gerbera Purple020810
Wild Odyssey00099
Fancie Dusky Diamond00189
Crystal Clear20259
Destiny Rivers00369
Odyssey Carnival21069
Tapestry Allure30339
Odyssey Sorbet11169
Peach Bellini01269
Odyssey Fire & Rain10258
Crystal Sea11158
Blue Ice10168
Sparkle Dream00178
Mocha00077
Morning Dew01067
Frost12047
Mint Julep12047
Wild Cherry01067
Odyssey Sublime00156
Fancie Green Diamond02136
Gerbera Pink00246
Mercury01146
Plum11046
Pink Ice00156
Surprise Sparkle01045
Fancie Blue Diamond01225
Lucky Irish Clover00044
Moss00044
Ocean Mist00224
Marble Magic01214
Lemon10034
Odyssey Crystal Rose02024
Double Odyssey Peace02013
Galaxy Gator10023
Fancie Pink Diamond02013
Serendipity Glow00123
Odyssey Terra01023
Starry Baby Blues00033
Crystal Spring02013
Grass01023
Odyssey Wonder20013
Odyssey Skyline01113
Serendipity Streams00022
Cognac00011
Purple Rain00011
Prismatic00011
Meditation Bliss10001
Odyssey Crush00011