Statistics

Here are some live statistics about the KittyCatS listed on the web market. Click the tabs to choose the table. Click on the headers to sort. Click on the names to see the listed cats. Enjoy! :)

Owner NameListed Cats
NYGiantschick83 Resident336
Situazian Resident330
DaveXP Resident231
Valentino Magnifico199
Buttercupbabe078 Resident183
Aryanna Nitely149
Cloe Osterham144
Takarra Fargis137
Mondgefluester Resident135
davjam79 Resident131
shug Maitland115
Fr0styKing Resident110
Gib Bagley109
Brandy Wildmist98
Mondi Beaumont89
Roxi Firanelli87
Shyrel India78
Claire Faulkwing75
bloodmerrick Resident75
Inia Soulstar75
MusicalMystic Constantineau70
Dol Allen69
Tristen Ansar69
Erik Caxton68
Web Sass68
DominantAlex Scharf65
KrystalClearly Resident64
Lydia Sands64
SapphireJolla Resident64
PiperK Resident63
TheGreatKane Resident62
Crystal Hoffman58
Stangbo Resident54
Olgita Ruby52
Jug Runner48
Glamour Deluxe45
Marisa Blackrain44
Gbrewer1976 Resident40
PreciousRegn Resident39
Rachybob Resident37
lella Morigi36
mandy Rennahan34
MistressVengeance Resident34
xEifosx Resident34
Jade Verlaine33
Yoshila Resident33
AmiraFouad Resident30
Oktober Nightfire29
Phantom Trommler27
kandykisses99 Resident27
Bombpop115 Resident26
lynne Pearl26
solyyy Resident26
PetraLAlexander Resident25
VVoltS Resident25
Jhanelle Bonde24
clover77 Resident22
Unalunaqat Resident22
Tonya Zanzibar22
Elisabelle Resident21
MistressPrinnie Resident20
avroravderevne Resident19
Satre Inglewood19
Takara Nightfire15
lavendermoon Resident15
Marikit Cisse14
MadyHades Resident14
Brie Reverie14
DJxPurity Resident14
MissTrinaLee Resident13
CodyLightning Resident13
Flair Daxeline12
Bambi Stickfigure12
Larainia Resident12
kostas8813 Resident12
Stefhany Cisse10
PMadison89 Resident9
Kerringtonn Resident7
DragonLadyShinobiaa Resident7
ShelleySerenity Resident7
Stephanie Spellhunter6
PlaytimeAnna Resident5
Sweetdreams Dayafter4
Dimpz Morane4
Noia Yoshikawa3
chrs1969 Resident3
RuckerMan Resident3
Aimee Snoodle3
lmtl30stm Resident3
Mocava Resident2
MissEmma Ewing2
Honeyhoneybee Resident2
SabrinaBreeBree Resident2
Setaris Resident2
Rayne Saltair2
katrin Miklos2
Lizzie Unplugged1
Aika Nirvana1
Rogue Jinx1
MiniLavender Resident1
ScoutJingles Resident1
Feather Fallen1
TheDreaming Button1
Tracee Seelowe1
LavitaLoca Vita1

CostumeListed
Retro RoboCatS! - Kaleidoscope16
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL14B - Carnivalesque Baby13
Tiger! Tiger! Lime11
Tiger! Tiger! Orange10
Tiger! Tiger! Yellow10
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Illuminate9
uberCatS! - Truth9
DogCat! - HappyNewYear 20188
uberCatS! - Dare8
Painted Love! - The Fisherman & The Siren8
uberCatS! - uberBaby7
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Pumpkin7
Tiger! Tiger! Red7
Fall In Love - Four Ever All Ways7
Retro RoboCatS! - Strawberry6
Retro RoboCatS! - Apple6
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Pumpkin6
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Melody6
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Penetrate5
KittyCornS! - Fantastic Journey5
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Purrrmeate5
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Boy5
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 95
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Unity5
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Generosity5
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Girl5
Retro RoboCatS! - Grape4
Retro RoboCatS! - Orange4
Lucky Tiger Shamrock - St. Paddy's 20184
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Boy4
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Serenity4
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed Mono4
ScaredyTatS! - Tricky Treat4
Lucky Shamrock4
Rainy DayDream - Gold4
Painted PansieS! - Celebrate4
Fall In Love - Cinnamon Swirl4
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Beguiled4
Painted PansieS! - Meditate3
Retro RoboCatS! - Lime3
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blue3
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Boy3
Maneki DreamS - Togetherness Dream3
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Girl3
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Girl3
St. Patrick's Day 2014 - Lucky Boy!3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Heartless3
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Girl3
St. Paddy's Boy - Lucky Dream3
ScaredyTatS! - Pumpkin Pie3
Tiger! Tiger! Blue3
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Girl3
Painted PansieS! - Awareness3
Painted PansieS! - Contemplate3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Divinity3
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 93
Fall In Love - Sunshine3
SuperCatS! - Captain Invincible3
RomantiCatS! - Precious Peasant3
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Plum3
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Beauty2
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Boy2
Retro RoboCatS! - Blueberry2
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Boy2
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Orange2
Vamp Of The Dead2
Team KittyCatS! - Tabby2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lad2
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed2
Mardi Gras 2014 - Fat Cat Girl2
NutCracker SweetS! - Plum Pudding Girl2
Hard Boiled Bunny - Crazy Blue Dots2
RomantiCatS! - Lyrical Lassie2
fUn fLoWer - Garden Green2
Ice Baby - Diamond Doll2
ScareCrowS! - Orchid Mist Girl2
Lucky Leopard2
CostumeParty! - Holy Cow!2
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Plum2
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bewildered2
sELFies! - Misfit2
The Royal Queen Of WinterLand2
The Royal King Of WinterLand2
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Girl2
Delectable Darling - Dark Decadence2
Bold Love - V2
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Pink2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Celebrate2
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Prince2
Rainy DayDream - Pink2
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Goldie2
Mummy Mia! - Pumpkin Puke2
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Green2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lady2
Fall In Love - Endless Skies2
ScaredyTatS! - Happy Clowns2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Glory2
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Girl2
Bunny Baby - Yellow1
Day Of The Dead - White1
SnowBall - Winter 20121
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Boy1
FrankenKitty - Green Growl1
Love Letters - Devotion1
ApRiliSh nO. 5052637053776480556944322301331
Speckled BunnyCat - Purple1
Delectable Darling - Coconut Milk1
Wild FlowerS! - Wild Child1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Charmed1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Boy1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Boy1
Love Letters - Adoration1
Purr BallS! - Ornamental Orange1
World Soccer 2014 - Team Bengal1
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL11B1
RomantiCatS! - Fair Lady1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Fantastic1
Devil Doll - Black Heart1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Rainbow Flowers!1
Soft Exposure 88 - Plum1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Splendor1
SuperCatS! - Danger Dudes - Purple1
Tiger! Tiger! Purple1
Ice Baby - Canary Cloud1
Delectable Darling - Whimsical White1
Team KittyCatS! 2016 Burmie1
FlowerS & ShowerS - Rainbow1
Painted Love! - Birth of Venus1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Girl1
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Boy1
SuperCatS! - Danger Dudes - Green1
v2011 xoxo1
Starry Starry Night - Silver & Blue Stars1
SnowBabieS! - WinterTime - Girl1
Love BirdS! - Deep Blue Sea1
Painted PansieS! - Presence1
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Golden1
CupidCatS! - Always & Forever - Boy1
Fall In Love - Never Leaf Me1
Painted PansieS! - DayDream1
Painted PansieS! - Reflect1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Girl1
RomantiCatS! - White Knight1
KittyCatS! 3rd Birthday - Berry1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Harmony1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Radiate Boy1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Gold1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Sunshine1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Boy1
KittyCatS! 3rd Birthday - Blue Berry1
Bold Love - L1
ApRiliSh nO. 5333571867002376727193273164871
Tiger! Tiger! Rainbow Girl1
Scrambled EggS! - Deviled1
Regal Royal - Dutchess1
NutCracker SweetS! - Sour Ball Girl1
Garden Party - Blueberry Boy1
FrankenKitty - Orange Crushed1
Ice Baby - Crystal Sky1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Girl1
Tiger! Tiger! Rainbow Boy1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Man1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Green1
Starry Starry Night - Silver & Pink Stars1
fUn fLoWer - Garden Gaze1
sELFies! - Lucky Lime1
RomantiCatS! - Knight Hood1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bothered1
Baroque Baby - White - Collabor88 Anniversary1
ScaredyTatS! - Itsy Bitsy Spider1
SnowBabieS! - WinterTime - Boy1
Painted PansieS! - Ponder1
The Royal RainDear - Lord Of WinterLand1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Tranquility1
Painted Love! - In Bed The Kiss1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 254412-21221
Le Tigre - Bengal1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Rainbow1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Princess1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Boy1
Ice Baby - Pink Chill1
cRaZy lOVe - Tender & True1
Team KittyCatS! - Russian1
Devil Doll - Lusty Lime1
FrankenPire1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Affinity1
Painted Love! - The Kiss1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Bengal1
Love Leopard - Wild Thing - Apple1
MonSter MaSh - TERRIBLE TAUNTER1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Lady1
Painted PansieS! - Muse1
ScaredyTatS! - Very-Scary Monsters1
Abby Normal1
Til Death Do Us Part - Groom1
ApRiliSh nO. 2281466145100206263416085205411
NutCracker SweetS! - Green Gummie Boy1
KittyCornS! - Sun Kissed1
ApRiliSh nO. 6222204973395082483364465193481
RFL Seaons Of Hope - Winter1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Blue1
Love Leopard - Wild Thing - Light Ambrosia1
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Boy1
FrankenKitty - Blue Bone1
Delectable Darling - Sumptuous Swirl1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Green1
Soft Exposure 88 - Blue1
Silly SpOOkS! - Skelebow1
New Year Peace - Sun1
Day Of The Dead - Black1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Girl1
Baroque Baby - Black - Collabor88 Anniversary1
Fancie Ocicat - Pink Champagne1
MummyStein1
Regal Royal - Duke1
The Royal Snow Angel - Princess Of WinterLand1
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 554545-21311

FurListed
Russian - Black226
Abyssinian - Dark Chocolate198
Australian Mist - Blue Marble187
Toyger - Tan177
Burmilla - Chocolate Silver Shaded176
Tonkinese - Blue Mink142
Foxie - Salt & Pepper Mask134
Toyger - Caramel125
Bengal - Black119
Toyger - Silver106
Genesis - Ginger II99
Genesis - Mocha II94
Toyger - Coal92
Genesis - Patch II84
Chateau Cat - Pink & White No. 177
Genesis - Pearl II74
Burmilla - Lilac Shaded72
Balinese - Cream Lynx72
Genesis - Bandit II65
British Shorthair - Cream & White55
Confetti - CocoBerry53
Russian - White49
Genesis - Mocha48
Australian Mist - Dark Chocolate46
Toyger - Tawny45
Ocicat - Black43
Burmilla - Red Silver Shaded42
Genesis - Patch42
Genesis - Bandit42
Burmilla - Blue Shaded41
Australian Mist - Light Chocolate Marble41
Snowshoe - Cream37
Abyssinian - Ruddy37
Bengal - Copper37
Bengal - Snow35
Burmese - Sable35
Siamese - Chocolate Tortie34
Australian Mist - Snow34
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 233
Genesis - Ginger32
Chateau Cat - Slate & White No. 132
Abyssinian - Cinnamon30
Russian - Blue29
Scottish Shorthair - Brown & White29
Australian Mist - Lilac Marble29
Confetti - AppleBerry28
Abyssinian - Creme28
Toyger - Snow28
American Shorthair - Red Tabby28
Tonkinese - Champagne28
Foxie - Cocoa Cream27
Tonkinese - Natural Mink27
Pandie - Ebony & Ivory27
Siamese - Seal27
Burmilla - Black Silver Shaded27
Genesis - Pearl26
Tonkinese - Blue Mink Tortie26
Abyssinian - Black Silver25
Balinese - Seal Lynx25
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 125
Bengal - Sorell25
Abyssinian - Lilac23
Maine Coon - Silver Tortoiseshell22
Ocicat - Ebony Silver22
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 322
Chateau Cat - Coffee & Cream No. 122
Burmese - Flame22
Foxie - Argyle21
Bengal - Tawny21
Australian Mist - Fawn20
American Shorthair - Red & White Tabby20
Snowshoe - Red20
Foxie - Red Mask20
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 119
American Shorthair - Tawny Tabby19
Genesis - Domino V19
Foxie - Soft Black19
Australian Mist - Charcoal19
Genesis - Coco V18
Balinese - Lilac Lynx18
Bengal - Blue17
American Shorthair - Brown & White Patch17
Ocicat - Cinnamon Silver17
Bengal - Charcoal17
Foxie - Chestnut15
Balinese - Chocolate Lynx15
Confetti - PlumBerry15
Siamese - Lilac15
Burmese - Platinum14
Confetti - GrapeBerry14
Pandie - Brown & White14
Siamese - Blue14
American Shorthair - Blue Tabby14
Confetti - BlueBerry14
Siamese - Chocolate13
Confetti - OrangeBerry13
Snowshoe - Bluepoint12
American Shorthair - Cream & White Tabby12
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 112
Genesis - Domino IV12
Genesis - Flame IV12
Tonkinese - Lilac Tortie11
Ocicat - Blue11
American Shorthair - Silver Tabby11
Tonkinese - Blue Point11
Maine Coon - Plush Calico10
Genesis - Coco II10
Genesis - Diamond II10
Pandie - Fawn10
Abyssinian - Blue10
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 210
Genesis - Smokey III10
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 110
Confetti - TealBerry9
Genesis - Smokey V9
Snowshoe - Chocolate9
American Shorthair - Blue & White Tabby9
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 29
Genesis - Domino9
Abyssinian - Fawn9
Burmese - Champagne9
Maine Coon - Plush Calico Washed9
Abyssinian - Salt & Pepper9
Genesis - Diamond IV9
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 18
Genesis - Diamond V8
Siamese - Blue Tortie8
Tiger! - BubbleGum8
Confetti - LemonBerry8
Balinese - Flame Lynx8
Ocicat - Lavender8
American Shorthair - Silver & White Tabby8
Foxie - Auburn8
Chateau Cat - Silver & White No. 17
Genesis - Flame V7
American Shorthair - Tawny & White Tabby7
Genesis - Domino III6
Genesis - Flame III6
Siamese - Flame6
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 26
Ocicat - Tawny6
Snowshoe - Lilac6
Pandie - Flame6
Chateau Cat - Tawny & White No.16
Foxie - Blondie6
Genesis - Flame II5
Scottish Shorthair - Blue & White5
Genesis - Coco IV5
Genesis - Domino II5
Genesis - Smokey IV5
Bengal - Silver5
Ocicat - Chocolate5
Confetti - CherryBerry5
Confetti - PinkBerry4
Tiger! - Chartreuse4
Tiger! - Lavender4
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 24
Pandie - Platinum4
Burmese - Blue4
Genesis - Smokey II4
Genesis - Coco3
Balinese - Blue Lynx3
Confetti - LimeBerry3
American Shorthair - Cream Tabby2
Genesis - Smokey2
Genesis - Flame2
Genesis - Coco III2
Tiger! - Turquoise2
Genesis - Diamond1
Australian Mist - Ginger1
Genesis - Diamond III1

EyesCur|BigCur|SmlMys|BigMys|SmlTotal Listed
Odyssey Bellini164249379486
Exotic Journey81315164200
Genesis Aqua15542610195
Genesis Sunflower143101423190
Genesis Bronze131191615181
Genesis Evergreen141101512178
Dry Olive81717116158
Passion13101687126
Galaxy Star118883110
Exotic Breeze391483109
Onyx1748698
Exotic Seas810124676
Rainbow Prism4665975
Soul Whisper2885270
Jade1865368
Strawberry Bellini31084263
Genesis Meadow5183163
Genesis Sunshine4283356
Malachite19752556
Odyssey Burst31641455
Destiny Waters11592954
Genesis Water4553154
Tapestry Royale2474053
Autumn Leaf222101953
Genesis Earth4432352
Tapestry Harvest6483351
Changing Leaf23841651
Genesis Odyssey 23466349
Odyssey Rainbow3833246
Beach Blue18851546
Odyssey Kaleidoscope9532744
Pomegranate8672344
Fancie Rose Diamond4643044
Apple2253443
Soul Sparkle1758939
18-carat Gold15561339
Exotic Treasure6032837
Grape Ice2162736
Sunset1198735
Blush Quartz1162735
Pewter9061934
Canary2342534
Morning Glory12311834
Fire6432134
Ice Crystal11261433
Galaxy Trip5112633
Azure6701932
Galaxy Moon0352432
Serenity11531231
Tapestry Organica0442331
Light Wash0612330
Grotto0322429
Full Moon1222429
Twilight964928
Opaline1052228
Key Lime1063928
Royal Sapphire1531827
Caramel3321826
Crystal Crush1122125
Bronze3112025
Pumpkin1241724
Double Odyssey Love1032024
Crystal Dream1431523
Tapestry Reef10111123
Odyssey Dream0411722
Divine1221722
Platinum3001922
Blacklight2021822
Fancie Teal Diamond0102021
Fancie Indigo Diamond0211821
Destiny Skyline0111719
Odyssey Cognac Wine0111618
Gerbera Orange0221418
Tranquility0421117
Crystal Berry3101317
Double Dip Flora0321116
Galaxy Comet324615
Galaxy Sun1301115
Galaxy Nebula041914
Galaxy Burst1011214
Uber Odyssey612413
Violet032712
Shamrock1001112
Genesis Odessey721212
Verdant220711
Odyssey Adore020911
Crystal Clear301711
Galaxy Orbit0001010
Odyssey Carnival400610
BlueBerry020810
HuckleBerry0001010
Odyssey Cognac Moon131510
Odyssey Sorbet00189
Gerbera Blue12159
Midnight Sky30069
Wild Odyssey00099
Fancie Dusky Diamond00189
Peach Bellini11259
Crystal Sea11158
Oceania11248
Wild Cherry11068
Tapestry Allure10348
Marble Magic03238
Mint Julep12148
Destiny Rivers00268
Odyssey Fire & Rain20237
Odyssey Galactic30047
Frost12047
Gerbera Purple10067
Sparkle Dream00167
Blue Ice00167
Mountain Mist00257
Odyssey Sublime00156
Plum11046
Starry Baby Blues21036
Pink Ice00156
Mocha00055
Fancie Blue Diamond01225
Mercury00145
Fancie Green Diamond02125
Lemon10034
Moss00044
Lucky Irish Clover00044
Morning Dew01034
Gerbera Pink00044
Odyssey Terra01023
Surprise Sparkle00033
Double Odyssey Peace02013
Odyssey Wonder20013
Crystal Spring02013
Fancie Pink Diamond02013
Galaxy Gator10023
Ocean Mist10012
Grass00022
Serendipity Glow00112
Odyssey Crystal Rose01012
Odyssey Skyline01012
Serendipity Streams00011
Prismatic00011
Meditation Bliss00011
Cognac10001
Odyssey Crush00011
Purple Rain00011