Statistics

Here are some live statistics about the KittyCatS listed on the web market. Click the tabs to choose the table. Click on the headers to sort. Click on the names to see the listed cats. Enjoy! :)

Owner NameListed Cats
Situazian Resident342
NYGiantschick83 Resident256
Valentino Magnifico228
DaveXP Resident218
Mondi Beaumont160
Ariana Koray152
Aryanna Nitely144
davjam79 Resident130
Mondgefluester Resident121
Fr0styKing Resident113
shug Maitland111
Gib Bagley109
Dol Allen84
Buttercupbabe078 Resident83
Shyrel India76
MusicalMystic Constantineau74
bloodmerrick Resident73
Claire Faulkwing68
Inia Soulstar67
Olgita Ruby66
Erik Caxton66
Tristen Ansar66
Lydia Sands64
Web Sass63
Roxi Firanelli63
Jade Verlaine60
KrystalClearly Resident59
lella Morigi54
Oktober Nightfire52
Crystal Hoffman48
Rachybob Resident47
Marisa Blackrain45
Jug Runner43
kandykisses99 Resident39
Yoshila Resident38
TheGreatKane Resident33
mandy Rennahan33
solyyy Resident32
Tonya Zanzibar31
Stangbo Resident30
Takara Nightfire28
VVoltS Resident28
Gbrewer1976 Resident27
DominantAlex Scharf27
MistressVengeance Resident26
PetraLAlexander Resident25
MadyHades Resident24
Maverick MacIntyre24
Phantom Trommler23
Elisabelle Resident21
lynne Pearl21
Cloe Osterham18
PMadison89 Resident17
Unalunaqat Resident16
CodyLightning Resident15
JadenMason Resident14
Jhanelle Bonde14
MissTrinaLee Resident13
Satre Inglewood13
Brie Reverie13
Flair Daxeline12
Marikit Cisse11
Stefhany Cisse11
ShelleySerenity Resident10
YsabeauBlackheart Resident8
Bombpop115 Resident8
DragonLadyShinobiaa Resident7
PlaytimeAnna Resident7
fatimasimsmania Resident5
MiniLavender Resident5
Mocava Resident4
DJxPurity Resident3
Sweetdreams Dayafter3
Noia Yoshikawa3
chrs1969 Resident3
RuckerMan Resident3
Lunasea Broome3
Honeyhoneybee Resident3
Setaris Resident2
Rayne Saltair2
TheDreaming Button1
avroravderevne Resident1
Rogue Jinx1
Feather Fallen1
Tracee Seelowe1
Aika Nirvana1
Sleetah Lupindo1

CostumeListed
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL14B - Carnivalesque Baby13
DogCat! - HappyNewYear 201810
Retro RoboCatS! - Kaleidoscope10
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Pumpkin7
uberCatS! - Truth7
uberCatS! - Dare6
SpiderCatS! - Hallow!6
Tiger! Tiger! Orange6
Tiger! Tiger! Lime6
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Illuminate5
St. Patrick's Day 2014 - Lucky Boy!5
Tiger! Tiger! Yellow5
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Melody5
Tiger! Tiger! Red5
Lucky Shamrock5
ScaredyTatS! - Tricky Treat4
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Pumpkin4
Fall In Love - Four Ever All Ways4
uberCatS! - uberBaby4
Painted Love! - The Fisherman & The Siren4
Retro RoboCatS! - Strawberry4
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jill4
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Penetrate4
Mardi Gras 2014 - Fat Cat Girl4
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blue3
Fall In Love - Sunshine3
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Plum3
ScaredyTatS! - Pumpkin Pie3
Retro RoboCatS! - Grape3
SpiderCatS! - Scare Bear3
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Prince3
Painted PansieS! - Awareness3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Glory3
Fall In Love - Cinnamon Swirl3
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Girl3
Retro RoboCatS! - Orange3
ScaredyTatS! - Happy Clowns3
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 93
SuperCatS! - Captain Invincible3
SpiderCatS! - Cat Trap3
St. Paddy's Boy - Lucky Dream3
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Boo Raspberry2
Mummy Mia! - Pumpkin Puke2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Boy2
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Boy2
Glacier Snow - Winter 20162
Retro RoboCatS! - Blueberry2
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Divinity2
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Girl2
SpiderCatS! - The Widow2
CostumeParty! - Holy Cow!2
SpiderCatS! - Rawr!2
RomantiCatS! - Lyrical Lassie2
Painted PansieS! - Meditate2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Oh Noooo!2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Girl2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Heartless2
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Girl2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Raspberry2
Maneki DreamS - Togetherness Dream2
Rainy DayDream - Gold2
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Green2
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Generosity2
Retro RoboCatS! - Apple2
Lucky Leopard1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 254412-21221
Garden Party - Blueberry Boy1
SpiderCatS! - Happy!1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Rainbow Flowers!1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Boy1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Crazy Blue Dots1
Lucky Tiger Shamrock - St. Paddy's 20181
Painted Love! - The Kiss1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Affinity1
Retro RoboCatS! - Lime1
RomantiCatS! - Precious Peasant1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Orange1
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jack1
Fall In Love - Never Leaf Me1
Tiger! Tiger! Blue1
KittyCornS! - Sun Kissed1
Baroque Baby - Black - Collabor88 Anniversary1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Celebrate1
cRaZy lOVe - Tender & True1
Fall In Love - Endless Skies1
Devil Doll - Black Heart1
NutCracker SweetS! - Green Gummie Boy1
sELFies! - Lucky Lime1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Splendor1
Painted Love! - Birth of Venus1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Plum1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Pink1
Silly SpOOkS! - Sneaky1
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 554545-21311
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Girl1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Boo!1
Purr BallS! - Heavenly Hue1
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Boy1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Beauty1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Lemony1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Disarmed1
World Soccer 2014 - Team Bengal1
Painted PansieS! - DayDream1
RomantiCatS! - Fair Lady1
Love BirdS! - Deep Blue Sea1
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Boy1
FrankenKitty - Blue Bone1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Bengal1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Man1
Painted Love! - In Bed The Kiss1
ScareCrowS! - Orchid Mist Girl1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Green1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Green1
Silly SpOOkS! - HaPPy1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Gold1
New Year Peace - Water1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Grapey1
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Girl1
SpiderCatS! - Meanie!1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Beguiled1
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Girl1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bewildered1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Rainbow1
Scrambled EggS! - Deviled1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Lady1
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Girl1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Girl1
KittyCornS! - Fantastic Journey1
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Boy1
FrankenKitty - Orange Crushed1
Baroque Baby - White - Collabor88 Anniversary1
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Boy1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Princess1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 91
Rainy DayDream - Violet1
SnowBall - Winter 20121
NutCracker SweetS! - Sour Ball Girl1
FrankenKitty - Green Growl1
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Boy1
New Year Peace - Sun1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bothered1
Silly SpOOkS! - Scorned1
v2011 xoxo1
Painted PansieS! - Muse1
Painted PansieS! - Contemplate1
Purr BallS! - Garnet Grace1

FurListed
Russian - Black209
Toyger - Tan161
Abyssinian - Dark Chocolate159
Burmilla - Chocolate Silver Shaded159
Australian Mist - Blue Marble156
Foxie - Salt & Pepper Mask112
Tonkinese - Blue Mink108
Toyger - Silver97
Bengal - Black90
Toyger - Caramel87
Genesis - Ginger II73
Toyger - Coal72
Chateau Cat - Pink & White No. 166
Toyger - Snow65
Genesis - Mocha II64
Burmilla - Lilac Shaded64
Genesis - Patch II62
Balinese - Cream Lynx61
Confetti - CocoBerry61
Tonkinese - Blue Mink Tortie54
Russian - White52
Genesis - Pearl II51
Genesis - Bandit II49
Toyger - Tawny48
Australian Mist - Dark Chocolate47
Burmilla - Blue Shaded44
British Shorthair - Cream & White43
Genesis - Bandit38
Tonkinese - Natural Mink34
Genesis - Patch34
Burmilla - Red Silver Shaded34
Australian Mist - Light Chocolate Marble34
Scottish Shorthair - Brown & White33
Genesis - Mocha33
Pandie - Ebony & Ivory33
Chateau Cat - Slate & White No. 132
Burmilla - Black Silver Shaded31
Ocicat - Black30
Russian - Blue29
Abyssinian - Ruddy29
Australian Mist - Snow29
Snowshoe - Cream27
Tonkinese - Champagne27
Bengal - Copper26
Balinese - Seal Lynx25
American Shorthair - Red Tabby25
Foxie - Soft Black25
Foxie - Cocoa Cream24
Siamese - Seal24
Chateau Cat - Coffee & Cream No. 124
Genesis - Ginger24
Australian Mist - Lilac Marble24
Abyssinian - Creme23
Siamese - Chocolate Tortie22
Foxie - Argyle22
Burmese - Sable22
Abyssinian - Cinnamon22
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 222
Abyssinian - Black Silver21
Genesis - Pearl21
Abyssinian - Salt & Pepper20
Burmese - Flame20
Confetti - AppleBerry20
Foxie - Red Mask20
Siamese - Blue20
Ocicat - Ebony Silver19
Foxie - Chestnut19
Australian Mist - Charcoal19
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 117
Bengal - Snow17
Foxie - Auburn17
Australian Mist - Fawn17
Genesis - Coco V16
American Shorthair - Red & White Tabby16
Confetti - BlueBerry15
Confetti - GrapeBerry15
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 315
Siamese - Lilac15
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 115
Balinese - Lilac Lynx15
Ocicat - Cinnamon Silver14
Siamese - Chocolate14
Genesis - Domino V14
American Shorthair - Tawny Tabby14
Bengal - Tawny14
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 113
American Shorthair - Silver Tabby13
Tonkinese - Blue Point13
Bengal - Charcoal13
Pandie - Brown & White13
Maine Coon - Silver Tortoiseshell13
Balinese - Chocolate Lynx12
Snowshoe - Red12
Abyssinian - Lilac12
Confetti - PlumBerry11
Genesis - Domino IV11
American Shorthair - Brown & White Patch11
Foxie - Blondie11
Maine Coon - Plush Calico Washed11
Burmese - Platinum10
Confetti - LemonBerry10
Burmilla - Chocolate Caramel10
Tonkinese - Lilac Tortie10
Snowshoe - Bluepoint10
Confetti - OrangeBerry9
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 19
Burmese - Champagne9
Abyssinian - Blue9
Genesis - Smokey V9
American Shorthair - Blue & White Tabby9
Confetti - TealBerry9
American Shorthair - Blue Tabby9
Bengal - Sorell9
Ocicat - Lavender9
Balinese - Flame Lynx8
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 28
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 28
Siamese - Blue Tortie8
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 28
Siamese - Flame7
Pandie - Fawn7
Snowshoe - Chocolate7
Maine Coon - Plush Calico7
Ocicat - Blue7
Snowshoe - Lilac6
Tiger! - Chartreuse6
American Shorthair - Silver & White Tabby6
Bengal - Silver6
American Shorthair - Cream & White Tabby5
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 15
Genesis - Diamond IV5
Pandie - Platinum5
Pandie - Flame5
Genesis - Flame IV5
Genesis - Smokey III5
Genesis - Smokey IV5
Genesis - Flame V4
Genesis - Diamond V4
Ocicat - Chocolate4
Ocicat - Tawny4
Chateau Cat - Silver & White No. 14
Genesis - Domino III4
Scottish Shorthair - Blue & White4
Genesis - Coco II4
Genesis - Coco III4
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 24
Burmese - Blue3
Australian Mist - Ginger3
Abyssinian - Fawn3
Genesis - Flame III3
Tiger! - Turquoise3
American Shorthair - Tawny & White Tabby3
Tiger! - BubbleGum3
Chateau Cat - Tawny & White No.13
Bengal - Blue3
Genesis - Coco IV2
Confetti - PinkBerry2
Genesis - Flame II2
Balinese - Blue Lynx2
Genesis - Smokey II2
Genesis - Diamond II2
Tiger! - Huckleberry1
Tiger! - Purple Kiwi1
Genesis - Coco1
Genesis - Domino1
Tiger! - Lavender1
Genesis - Diamond III1
Confetti - CherryBerry1

EyesCur|BigCur|SmlMys|BigMys|SmlTotal Listed
Odyssey Bellini163339344432
Exotic Journey3911147170
Genesis Evergreen12210118151
Genesis Aqua1183198148
Dry Olive6121598131
Passion1691885128
Genesis Sunflower972820127
Genesis Bronze102796124
Galaxy Star117106997
Onyx0728594
Soul Whisper42156889
Exotic Breeze38126083
Rainbow Prism6795173
Exotic Seas6574664
Strawberry Bellini3983858
Jade0663951
Beach Blue22861551
Destiny Waters24113350
Pomegranate10742849
Malachite13742549
Apple3263546
Autumn Leaf20151743
Odyssey Rainbow2723041
Genesis Sunshine2873240
Exotic Treasure7032939
Blush Quartz1163139
Tapestry Harvest2382639
Genesis Earth2944138
Odyssey Burst19431238
Fire3213238
Changing Leaf16731238
18-carat Gold9661435
Tapestry Royale3372235
Genesis Meadow2751033
Grape Ice2053533
Fancie Rose Diamond4602232
Genesis Water2642032
Pewter6391331
Genesis Odyssey 22251331
Marble Magic15111330
Sunset1058730
Ice Crystal9441330
Canary2142330
Destiny Skyline0162229
Azure4611829
Odyssey Kaleidoscope6411829
Key Lime1064929
Soul Sparkle1117928
Pumpkin1351827
Twilight1246527
Platinum2002527
Galaxy Moon0351826
Royal Sapphire01111426
Grotto0711725
Blacklight2041925
Morning Glory7221324
Caramel1321723
Divine1241623
Galaxy Trip1102022
Bronze2101821
Crystal Crush0111820
Serenity8111020
Double Dip Flora1311419
Crystal Dream1421118
Full Moon0211518
Fancie Indigo Diamond0221317
Tapestry Organica0011617
Double Odyssey Love0031417
Tapestry Reef721717
Gerbera Orange0111517
Light Wash0321116
Fancie Teal Diamond0101516
Opaline0021416
Crystal Berry3101115
Galaxy Sun1201215
Odyssey Sorbet033915
BlueBerry0201214
Galaxy Comet133714
Galaxy Orbit0001313
Galaxy Nebula040913
Shamrock1001112
Odyssey Dream020911
Uber Odyssey310711
Odyssey Cognac Wine0101011
Midnight Sky401611
Tranquility0011011
HuckleBerry200911
Peach Bellini202610
Galaxy Burst0001010
Wild Cherry210710
Crystal Clear300710
Violet021710
Genesis Odessey901010
Sparkle Dream00099
Odyssey Adore02068
Oceania11068
Mint Julep21058
Wild Odyssey00088
Fancie Dusky Diamond00077
Tapestry Allure10157
Lemon01067
Verdant11046
Crystal Sea11136
Odyssey Carnival20046
Odyssey Fire & Rain20046
Moss00066
Frost13026
Fancie Green Diamond04026
Blue Ice00156
Odyssey Galactic31026
Gerbera Purple01045
Purple Rain00235
Grass00145
Pink Ice00145
Gerbera Blue00055
Plum11035
Mercury00055
Fancie Blue Diamond10135
Odyssey Sublime00044
Mountain Mist10214
Morning Dew01034
Meditation Bliss10034
Odyssey Terra01034
Starry Baby Blues01034
Lucky Irish Clover00044
Odyssey Wonder11013
Galaxy Gator01023
Odyssey Crystal Rose01023
Gerbera Pink00033
Crystal Spring02013
Mocha00033
Double Odyssey Peace02013
Ocean Mist01113
Destiny Rivers01113
Odyssey Cognac Moon10012
Fancie Pink Diamond01012
Crystal Sun01012
Serendipity Stare00011
Serendipity Streams00011
Odyssey Skyline01001
Odyssey Crush00011
Prismatic00011
Surprise Sparkle00011